51197/51198 BSL WR PASSENGER/WR BSL PASSENGER: BHUSAVAL JN-WARDHA JN-BHUSAVAL JN

BSL WR PASS (51197) BHUSAVAL JN to WARDHA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)11
3ACGACHEGAON15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)18
4BDWDBODWAD15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)30
5KLHDKOLHADI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)35
6KMKDKHAMKHED15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)40
7MKUMALKAPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)49
8WADOWADODA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)58
9BISBISWA BRIDGE15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)63
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)70
11NNNANDURA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)77
12JMJALAMB JN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)90
13SEGSHEGAON16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)102
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)110
15PSPARAS16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)119
16GAOGAIGAON17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)127
17AKAKOLA JN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)139
18YADYEULKHED17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)146
19BGNBORGAON17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)157
20KTPKATEPURNA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)166
21MZRMURTAJAPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)177
22MANAMANA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)189
23MNDAMANDURA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)197
24KUMKURAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)202
25TKITAKLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)209
26BDBADNERA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)218
27TMTTIMTALA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)227
28MLRMALKHED19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)234
29CNDCHANDUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)247
30DIPDIPORE20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)253
31DMNDHAMANGAON20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)264
32TLNTALNI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)274
33PLOPULGAON JN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)284
34KAOTKAOTHA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)290
35DAEDAHEGAON21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)299
36WRWARDHA JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination313

WR BSL PASS (51198) WARDHA JN to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2DAEDAHEGAON23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)14
3KAOTKAOTHA23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)23
4PLOPULGAON JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)30
5TLNTALNI23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)39
6DMNDHAMANGAON23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)50
7DIPDIPORE00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)60
8CNDCHANDUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)66
9MLRMALKHED00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)79
10TMTTIMTALA00:40 (Day 2)00:41 (Day 2)87
11BDBADNERA JN01:50 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)95
12TKITAKLI03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)104
13KUMKURAM03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)111
14MNDAMANDURA03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)116
15MANAMANA03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)124
16MZRMURTAJAPUR03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)136
17KTPKATEPURNA04:08 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)147
18BGNBORGAON04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)156
19YADYEULKHED04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)167
20AKAKOLA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)174
21GAOGAIGAON04:50 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)186
22PSPARAS04:57 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)194
23NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI05:04 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)204
24SEGSHEGAON05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)212
25JMJALAMB JN05:25 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)224
26NNNANDURA05:36 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)236
27KJLKHUMGAON BURTI05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)244
28BISBISWA BRIDGE05:50 (Day 2)05:51 (Day 2)250
29WADOWADODA05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)255
30MKUMALKAPUR06:12 (Day 2)06:13 (Day 2)264
31KMKDKHAMKHED06:20 (Day 2)06:21 (Day 2)273
32KLHDKOLHADI06:27 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)279
33BDWDBODWAD06:37 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)284
34ACGACHEGAON06:46 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)296
35VNAVARANGAON06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)302
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination314

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments