51195/51196 WR BPQ PASSENGER/BPQ WR PASSENGER: WARDHA JN-BALHARSHAH-WARDHA JN

WR BPQ PASS (51195) WARDHA JN to BALHARSHAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1WRWARDHA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2CHJCCHITODA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
3BPKBHUGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)11
4SNNSONEGAON07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)18
5WGWAGHOLI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
6HGTHINGANGHAT08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)35
7NGINAGARI08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)50
8CKNICHIKNI ROAD08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)62
9WRRWARORA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)72
10MJRIMAJRI JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)84
11BUXBHANDAK09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)94
12TAETADALI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)104
13CDCHANDRAPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)119
14BUPHBABUPETH09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)124
15GNVRGONDWANAVISAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)128
16BPQBALHARSHAH10:40 (Day 1)Destination133

BPQ WR PASS (51196) BALHARSHAH to MUMBAI CST

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BUPHBABUPETH17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)9
3CDCHANDRAPUR17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)14
4TAETADALI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)29
5BUXBHANDAK18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)39
6MJRIMAJRI JN18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)48
7WRRWARORA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)61
8CKNICHIKNI ROAD19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)71
9NGINAGARI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)83
10HGTHINGANGHAT19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)98
11SNNSONEGAON19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)116
12BPKBHUGAON19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)122
13WRWARDHA JN21:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)133
14PLOPULGAON JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)162
15DMNDHAMANGAON23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)182
16CNDCHANDUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)199
17BDBADNERA JN00:20 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)228
18MZRMURTAJAPUR00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)269
19AKAKOLA JN01:20 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)307
20SEGSHEGAON01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)344
21JMJALAMB JN02:02 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)357
22NNNANDURA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)369
23MKUMALKAPUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)397
24BDWDBODWAD02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)416
25VNAVARANGAON03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)435
26BSLBHUSAVAL JN03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)447
27JLJALGAON JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)471
28PCPACHORA JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)519
29CSNCHALISGAON JN05:27 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)563
30NGNNANDGAON05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)606
31MMRMANMAD JN06:22 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)631
32LSLASALGAON06:43 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)656
33NRNIPHAD06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)672
34NKNASIK ROAD07:27 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)704
35DVLDEVLALI07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)710
36IGPIGATPURI08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)754
37KSRAKASARA09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)770
38KYNKALYAN JN10:37 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)838
39TNATHANE11:03 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)858
40DRDADAR11:30 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)882
41CSTMMUMBAI CST12:00 (Day 2)Destination891

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments