51189/51190 ET ALD PASSENGER/ALD ET PASSENGER: ITARSI JN-ALLAHABAD JN-ITARSI JN

ET ALD PASS (51189) ITARSI JN to ALLAHABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)10
3SQLSONTALAI11:50 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)19
4BGTABAGRA TAWA12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)26
5GMDGURAMKHEDI12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)39
6SGPSOHAGPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)49
7SXFSOBHAPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)59
8PPIPIPARIYA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)67
9BKHBANKHEDI13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)86
10JHTJUNETA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)92
11SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)102
12GARGADARWARA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)116
13BNEBOHANI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)129
14KFYKARAPGAON14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)136
15KYKARELI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)145
16NUNARSINGHPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)161
17GPCGHAT PINDRAI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)166
18BELDBELKHERA16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)172
19KKBKARAK BEL16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)176
20SRIDSHRIDHAM16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)192
21BMRBIKRAMPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)203
22BHTNBHITONI17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)215
23BRGTBHERAGHAT17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)228
24MMLMADAN MAHAL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)241
25JBPJABALPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)245
26ADTLADHARTAL19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)253
27DOEDEORI19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)262
28GSPRGOSALPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)272
29SHRSIHORA ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)283
30DDCEDUNDI20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)298
31SBDSLEEMANABAD RD20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)308
32SNRRSANSARPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)315
33NWRNIWAR20:49 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)322
34MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)330
35KTEKATNI21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)335
36PTWAPATWARA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)344
37JKEJUKEHI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)353
38PKRDPAKARIA ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)362
39UDRAMDARA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)372
40BUUBHADANPUR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)385
41MYRMAIHAR00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)398
42UHRUNCHHERA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)413
43LGCELAGARGAWAN00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)422
44STASATNA01:20 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)434
45SAGMSAGMA T03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)438
46JTWJAITWAR04:11 (Day 2)04:13 (Day 2)454
47KTHAKHUTAHA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)461
48CTHRCHITAHRA04:39 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)469
49MJGMAJHAGAWAN04:55 (Day 2)04:57 (Day 2)474
50TKYRTIKARIA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)487
51MKDMARKUNDI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)496
52MKPMANIKPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)511
53PNHIPANHAI06:45 (Day 2)06:46 (Day 2)523
54DBRDABHAURA06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)534
55KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)544
56BRGBARGARH07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)549
57MJHRMAJHIARI07:29 (Day 2)07:31 (Day 2)557
58SRJSHANKARGARH07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)566
59LOGLOHGARA07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)576
60MFXMADARAHA07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)583
61JSRJASRA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)588
62IDGJIRADATGANJ08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)593
63NYNNAINI09:35 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)609
64ALDALLAHABAD JN10:05 (Day 2)Destination617

ALD ET PASS (51190) ALLAHABAD JN to ITARSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
3IDGJIRADATGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
4JSRJASRA19:47 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)28
5MFXMADARAHA19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)34
6LOGLOHGARA20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)40
7SRJSHANKARGARH20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)50
8MJHRMAJHIARI20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)60
9BRGBARGARH20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)67
10KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)72
11DBRDABHAURA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)83
12PNHIPANHAI22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)94
13MKPMANIKPUR JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)105
14MKDMARKUNDI23:51 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)121
15TKYRTIKARIA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)129
16MJGMAJHAGAWAN00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)142
17CTHRCHITAHRA00:27 (Day 2)00:29 (Day 2)148
18KTHAKHUTAHA00:37 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)155
19JTWJAITWAR00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)163
20SAGMSAGMA T01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)178
21STASATNA01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)183
22LGCELAGARGAWAN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)194
23UHRUNCHHERA01:56 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)204
24MYRMAIHAR02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)218
25BUUBHADANPUR02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)231
26UDRAMDARA02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)244
27PKRDPAKARIA ROAD02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)254
28JKEJUKEHI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)264
29PTWAPATWARA03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)272
30KTEKATNI03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)281
31MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD04:08 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)286
32NWRNIWAR04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)294
33SNRRSANSARPUR04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)302
34SBDSLEEMANABAD RD04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)309
35DDCEDUNDI04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)318
36SHRSIHORA ROAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)333
37GSPRGOSALPUR05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)344
38DOEDEORI05:38 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)355
39ADTLADHARTAL05:52 (Day 2)05:53 (Day 2)364
40JBPJABALPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)372
41MMLMADAN MAHAL06:26 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)375
42BRGTBHERAGHAT06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)388
43BHTNBHITONI07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)401
44BMRBIKRAMPUR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)413
45SRIDSHRIDHAM07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)425
46KKBKARAK BEL07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)440
47BELDBELKHERA08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)444
48GPCGHAT PINDRAI08:16 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)450
49NUNARSINGHPUR08:59 (Day 2)09:01 (Day 2)456
50KYKARELI09:12 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)471
51KFYKARAPGAON09:22 (Day 2)09:24 (Day 2)480
52BNEBOHANI09:36 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)487
53GARGADARWARA10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)500
54SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)514
55JHTJUNETA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)524
56BKHBANKHEDI11:20 (Day 2)11:22 (Day 2)531
57PPIPIPARIYA11:48 (Day 2)11:50 (Day 2)549
58SXFSOBHAPUR12:02 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)558
59SGPSOHAGPUR12:19 (Day 2)12:21 (Day 2)567
60GMDGURAMKHEDI12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)577
61BGTABAGRA TAWA13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)590
62SQLSONTALAI13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)598
63GROGURRA14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)606
64ETITARSI JN15:30 (Day 2)Destination617

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments