51183/51184 BSL NRKR PASSENGER/NRKR BSL PASSENGER: BHUSAVAL JN-NARKHER-BHUSAVAL JN

BSL NRKR PASS (51183) BHUSAVAL JN to NARKHER

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2VNAVARANGAON06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)12
3ACGACHEGAON06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)18
4BDWDBODWAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)30
5KLHDKOLHADI07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)35
6KMKDKHAMKHED07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)41
7MKUMALKAPUR07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)50
8WADOWADODA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)59
9BISBISWA BRIDGE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)64
10KJLKHUMGAON BURTI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)70
11NNNANDURA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)78
12JMJALAMB JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)90
13SEGSHEGAON08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)102
14NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)110
15PSPARAS08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)119
16GAOGAIGAON09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)127
17AKAKOLA JN09:16 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)139
18YADYEULKHED09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)146
19BGNBORGAON09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)157
20KTPKATEPURNA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)166
21MZRMURTAJAPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)177
22MANAMANA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)189
23MNDAMANDURA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)197
24KUMKURAM10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)202
25TKITAKLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)209
26BDBADNERA JN11:45 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)217
27NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)226
28WLGNWALGAON12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)239
29SIRLSHIRALA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)252
30CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)263
31KLVRKOLVIHIR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)274
32ASTGASTEGAON14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)285
33MRSHMORSHI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)293
34PAALPALA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)299
35HIVRHIWARKHED14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)305
36BNODBENODA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)318
37WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)328
38PUSAPUSLA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)337
39MWADMOWAD15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)349
40NRKRNARKHER16:00 (Day 1)Destination358

NRKR BSL PASS (51184) NARKHER to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)8
3PUSAPUSLA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)20
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)29
5BNODBENODA09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)39
6PAALPALA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)59
7MRSHMORSHI10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)65
8ASTGASTEGAON10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)73
9CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR11:55 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)95
10WLGNWALGAON12:25 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)118
11NAVINEW AMRAVATI12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)132
12BDBADNERA JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)138
13TKITAKLI13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)146
14KUMKURAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)154
15MNDAMANDURA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)159
16MANAMANA14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)167
17MZRMURTAJAPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)179
18KTPKATEPURNA14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)190
19BGNBORGAON14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)198
20YADYEULKHED14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)209
21AKAKOLA JN14:50 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)217
22GAOGAIGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)229
23PSPARAS15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)237
24NGZSHRI KSHETRA NAGJHARI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)246
25SEGSHEGAON15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)254
26JMJALAMB JN15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)266
27NNNANDURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)278
28KJLKHUMGAON BURTI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)286
29BISBISWA BRIDGE16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)292
30WADOWADODA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)298
31MKUMALKAPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)306
32KMKDKHAMKHED16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)315
33KLHDKOLHADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)321
34BDWDBODWAD17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)326
35ACGACHEGAON17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)338
36VNAVARANGAON17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)344
37BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination356

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments