51181/51182 DVL BSL PASSENGER/BSL DVL PASSENGER: DEVLALI-BHUSAVAL JN-DEVLALI

DVL BSL PASS (51181) DEVLALI to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DVLDEVLALISource04:50 (Day 1)0
2NKNASIK ROAD05:00 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)5
3ODHAODHA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)17
4KWKHERVADI05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)24
5KBSNKASBE SUKENE05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)31
6NRNIPHAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)37
7UGNUGAON05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)44
8LSLASALGAON05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)53
9SUMSUMMIT06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)67
10MMRMANMAD JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)78
11PNVPANEVADI06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)83
12HSLHISVAHAL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)92
13PJNPANJHAN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)97
14NGNNANDGAON06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)103
15PKEPIMPAR KHED07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)114
16NINAYDONGRI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)124
17HPRHIRAPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)138
18CSNCHALISGAON JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)146
19VGLVAGHLI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)155
20KJKAJGAON07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)165
21NGDNAGARDEVLA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)171
22GAAGALAN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)180
23PCPACHORA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)190
24PHQPARDHANDE08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)198
25MYJMAHEJI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)206
26MWDMHASAVAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)217
27SSSHIRSOLI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)227
28JLJALGAON JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)238
29BDIBHADLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)250
30BSLBHUSAVAL JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination262

BSL DVL PASS (51182) BHUSAVAL JN to DEVLALI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)12
3JLJALGAON JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)24
4SSSHIRSOLI18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)35
5MWDMHASAVAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)45
6MYJMAHEJI18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)56
7PHQPARDHANDE18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)64
8PCPACHORA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)71
9GAAGALAN19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)82
10NGDNAGARDEVLA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)91
11KJKAJGAON19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)97
12VGLVAGHLI19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)107
13CSNCHALISGAON JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)116
14HPRHIRAPUR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)124
15NINAYDONGRI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)138
16PKEPIMPAR KHED20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)148
17NGNNANDGAON20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)158
18PJNPANJHAN20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)165
19HSLHISVAHAL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)170
20PNVPANEVADI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)178
21MMRMANMAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)183
22SUMSUMMIT21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)194
23LSLASALGAON21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)208
24UGNUGAON21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)218
25NRNIPHAD21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)225
26KBSNKASBE SUKENE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)231
27KWKHERVADI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)238
28ODHAODHA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)245
29NKNASIK ROAD22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)257
30DVLDEVLALI23:00 (Day 1)Destination262

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments