51157/51158 BSL ET PASSENGER/ET BSL PASSENGER: BHUSAVAL JN-ITARSI JN-BHUSAVAL JN

BSL ET PASS (51157) BHUSAVAL JN to ITARSI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2DSKDUSKHEDA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)6
3SAVSAVDA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)15
4NBNIMBHORA21:13 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)24
5RVRAVER21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)34
6WGAWAGHODA21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)44
7BAUBURHANPUR21:45 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)54
8AGQASIRGARH ROAD21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)62
9CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)73
10NPNRNEPANAGAR22:17 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)80
11MWAMANDWA22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)86
12SXASAGPHATA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)92
13DGNDONGARGAON22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)100
14KDKKOHDAD22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)107
15BMABAGMAR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)112
16BRGJBARGAON GUJAR23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)118
17KNWKHANDWA00:20 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)123
18MTAMATHELA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)130
19TLVTALVADYA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)139
20SGBJSURGAON BANJARI01:10 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)150
21CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)161
22CAERCHHANERA01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)168
23BRUDBARUD01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)179
24DRHIDAGAR KHEDI01:51 (Day 2)01:53 (Day 2)188
25KKNKHIRKIYA02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)199
26KROKURAWAN02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)206
27BRIBHIRINGI02:22 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)212
28MUOMASANGAON02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)217
29PALPALASNER02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)223
30HDHARDA02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)231
31CRKCHARKHERA03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)238
32TBNTIMARNI03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)245
33CGOCHHIDGAON03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)254
34PGLPAGDHAL03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)258
35BIFBHAIRONPUR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)266
36BPFBANAPURA03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)273
37DKIDHARMKUNDI04:04 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)281
38KTZKHUTUWANSA04:16 (Day 2)04:17 (Day 2)289
39DRADULARIYA04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)294
40ETITARSI JN05:55 (Day 2)Destination301

ET BSL PASS (51158) ITARSI JN to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DRADULARIYA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
3KTZKHUTUWANSA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)12
4DKIDHARMKUNDI19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)20
5BPFBANAPURA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)28
6BIFBHAIRONPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)35
7PGLPAGDHAL20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)42
8CGOCHHIDGAON20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)47
9TBNTIMARNI20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)56
10CRKCHARKHERA20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)63
11HDHARDA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)70
12PALPALASNER21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)78
13MUOMASANGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)83
14BRIBHIRINGI21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)89
15KROKURAWAN21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)95
16KKNKHIRKIYA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)102
17DRHIDAGAR KHEDI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)113
18BRUDBARUD22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)122
19CAERCHHANERA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)133
20CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)140
21SGBJSURGAON BANJARI22:56 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)150
22TLVTALVADYA00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)162
23MTAMATHELA00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)171
24KNWKHANDWA01:20 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)178
25BRGJBARGAON GUJAR05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)183
26BMABAGMAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)189
27KDKKOHDAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)193
28DGNDONGARGAON05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)201
29SXASAGPHATA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)209
30MWAMANDWA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)215
31NPNRNEPANAGAR06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)220
32CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)228
33AGQASIRGARH ROAD06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)238
34BAUBURHANPUR06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)247
35WGAWAGHODA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)257
36RVRAVER07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)267
37NBNIMBHORA07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)277
38SAVSAVDA07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)286
39DSKDUSKHEDA07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)294
40BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination301

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments