51153/51154 CSTM BSL PASSENGER/BSL CSTM PASSENGER: MUMBAI CST-BHUSAVAL JN-MUMBAI CST

CSTM BSL PASS (51153) MUMBAI CST to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)8
3TNATHANE05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)33
4KYNKALYAN JN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)53
5SHADSHAHAD06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)56
6ABYAMBIVLI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)57
7TLATITAVALA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)64
8KDVKHADAVLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)71
9VSDVASIND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)79
10ASOASANGAON08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)85
11ATGATGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)94
12THSTHANSIT08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)101
13KEKHARDI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)107
14OMBOOMBERMALI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)113
15KSRAKASARA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)120
16IGPIGATPURI09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)136
17GOGHOTI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)145
18PIPADLI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)155
19AVASVALI10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)161
20LTLAHAVIT10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)170
21DVLDEVLALI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)181
22NKNASIK ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)187
23ODHAODHA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)198
24KWKHERVADI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)205
25KBSNKASBE SUKENE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)212
26NRNIPHAD11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)218
27UGNUGAON11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)225
28LSLASALGAON11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)235
29SUMSUMMIT12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)249
30MMRMANMAD JN13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)260
31PNVPANEVADI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)265
32HSLHISVAHAL13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)273
33PJNPANJHAN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)278
34NGNNANDGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)285
35PKEPIMPAR KHED13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)295
36NINAYDONGRI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)306
37HPRHIRAPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)319
38CSNCHALISGAON JN14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)327
39VGLVAGHLI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)336
40KJKAJGAON14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)346
41NGDNAGARDEVLA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)353
42GAAGALAN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)361
43PCPACHORA JN15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)372
44PHQPARDHANDE15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)379
45MYJMAHEJI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)387
46MWDMHASAVAD15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)398
47SSSHIRSOLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)408
48JLJALGAON JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)419
49BDIBHADLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)431
50BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:00 (Day 1)Destination444

BSL CSTM PASS (51154) BHUSAVAL JN to MUMBAI CST

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BDIBHADLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)12
3JLJALGAON JN07:31 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)24
4SSSHIRSOLI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)35
5MWDMHASAVAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)45
6MYJMAHEJI08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)56
7PHQPARDHANDE08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)64
8PCPACHORA JN08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)71
9GAAGALAN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)82
10NGDNAGARDEVLA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)91
11KJKAJGAON09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)97
12VGLVAGHLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)107
13CSNCHALISGAON JN09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)116
14HPRHIRAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)124
15NINAYDONGRI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)138
16PKEPIMPAR KHED10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)148
17NGNNANDGAON10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)158
18PJNPANJHAN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)165
19HSLHISVAHAL10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)170
20PNVPANEVADI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)178
21MMRMANMAD JN11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)183
22SUMSUMMIT11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)194
23LSLASALGAON11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)208
24UGNUGAON11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)218
25NRNIPHAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)225
26KBSNKASBE SUKENE12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)231
27KWKHERVADI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)238
28ODHAODHA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)245
29NKNASIK ROAD13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)257
30DVLDEVLALI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)262
31LTLAHAVIT13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)273
32AVASVALI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)282
33PIPADLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)289
34GOGHOTI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)298
35IGPIGATPURI15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)307
36KSRAKASARA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)323
37KEKHARDI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)337
38ATGATGAON16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)349
39ASOASANGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)358
40VSDVASIND17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)364
41KDVKHADAVLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)372
42TLATITAVALA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)380
43ABYAMBIVLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)386
44SHADSHAHAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)387
45KYNKALYAN JN17:52 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)390
46TNATHANE18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)411
47DRDADAR18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)435
48CSTMMUMBAI CST19:10 (Day 1)Destination444

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments