51151/51152 NAVI NRKR PASSENGER/NRKR NAVI PASSENGER: NEW AMRAVATI-NARKHER-NEW AMRAVATI

NAVI NRKR PASS (51151) NEW AMRAVATI to NARKHER

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NAVINEW AMRAVATISource05:25 (Day 1)0
2WLGNWALGAON05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)13
3CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)36
4ASTGASTEGAON06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)58
5MRSHMORSHI06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)66
6PAALPALA07:07 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)73
7BNODBENODA07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)92
8WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)102
9PUSAPUSLA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)111
10MWADMOWAD08:00 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)123
11NRKRNARKHER08:45 (Day 1)Destination132

NRKR NAVI PASS (51152) NARKHER to NEW AMRAVATI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NRKRNARKHERSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2MWADMOWAD18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)9
3PUSAPUSLA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)21
4WOCWARUD ORANGE CITY18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
5BNODBENODA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)40
6HIVRHIWARKHED18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)53
7PAALPALA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)59
8MRSHMORSHI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)65
9ASTGASTEGAON19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)73
10KLVRKOLVIHIR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)84
11CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)95
12SIRLSHIRALA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)106
13WLGNWALGAON20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)119
14NAVINEW AMRAVATI21:00 (Day 1)Destination132

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments