51115/51116 CSN DHULE PASSENGER/DHULE CSN PASSENGER: CHALISGAON JN-DHULE-CHALISGAON JN

CSN DHULE PASS (51115) CHALISGAON JN to DHULE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE14:55 (Day 1)Destination56

DHULE CSN PASS (51116) DHULE to CHALISGAON JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource15:30 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)3
3BRVRBORVIHIR15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)14
4SHFSHIRUD16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)27
6RMRAJMANE16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)33
7JMDJAMDHA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)42
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)49
9CSNCHALISGAON JN16:45 (Day 1)Destination56

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments