51113/51114 CSN DHULE PASSENGER/DHULE CSN PASSENGER: CHALISGAON JN-DHULE-CHALISGAON JN

CSN DHULE PASS (51113) CHALISGAON JN to DHULE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE11:05 (Day 1)Destination56

DHULE CSN PASS (51114) DHULE to CHALISGAON JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource11:40 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)3
3BRVRBORVIHIR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)14
4SHFSHIRUD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)27
6RMRAJMANE12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)33
7JMDJAMDHA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)42
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)49
9CSNCHALISGAON JN12:55 (Day 1)Destination56

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments