51111/51112 CSN DHULE PASSENGER/DHULE CSN PASSENGER: CHALISGAON JN-DHULE-CHALISGAON JN

CSN DHULE PASS (51111) CHALISGAON JN to DHULE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSNCHALISGAON JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)7
3JMDJAMDHA06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)14
4RMRAJMANE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)23
5MWKMORDAD TANDA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)29
6SHFSHIRUD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)36
7BRVRBORVIHIR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)42
8MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)53
9DHIDHULE07:15 (Day 1)Destination56

DHULE CSN PASS (51112) DHULE to CHALISGAON JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHIDHULESource07:50 (Day 1)0
2MHADMOHADI PRGN LNG07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3BRVRBORVIHIR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)14
4SHFSHIRUD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)21
5MWKMORDAD TANDA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)27
6RMRAJMANE08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)33
7JMDJAMDHA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)42
8BFJBHORAS BUDRUKH08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)49
9CSNCHALISGAON JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination56

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments