51033/51034 SHIRDI FAST PAS /CSTM FAST PASSENGER: MUMBAI CST-SAINAGAR SHIRDI-MUMBAI CST

SHIRDI FAST PAS (51033) MUMBAI CST to SAINAGAR SHIRDI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN23:52 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)54
5ULNRULHASNAGAR00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)58
6ABHAMBARNATH00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)60
7BUDBADLAPUR00:21 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)68
8KJTKARJAT00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)100
9KADKHANDALA01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)124
10LNLLONAVALA01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)128
11KMSTKAMSHET02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)144
12TGNTALEGAON02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)158
13DEHRDEHU ROAD02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)168
14CCHCHINCHVAD02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)176
15PMPPIMPRI03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)178
16KKKHADKI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)186
17SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)190
18PUNEPUNE JN04:05 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)192
19URIURULI04:45 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)221
20DDDAUND JN05:50 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)268
21SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)289
22VPRVISAPUR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)317
23ANGAHMADNAGAR08:07 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)352
24RRIRAHURI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)392
25BAPBELAPUR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)418
26PBPUNTAMBA10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)438
27SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDI10:55 (Day 2)Destination455

CSTM FAST PASS (51034) SAINAGAR SHIRDI to MUMBAI CST

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SNSISAINAGAR SHIRDISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2PBPUNTAMBA16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)17
3BAPBELAPUR17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)37
4RRIRAHURI17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)64
5ANGAHMADNAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)104
6VPRVISAPUR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)139
7SGNDSHRIGONDA ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)167
8DDDAUND JN21:15 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)188
9URIURULI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)235
10PUNEPUNE JN22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)264
11SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)266
12KKKHADKI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)270
13DAPDDAPODI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)272
14PMPPIMPRI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)278
15CCHCHINCHVAD23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)280
16AKRDAKURDI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)283
17DEHRDEHU ROAD23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)288
18TGNTALEGAON00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)298
19VDNVADGAON00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)302
20KMSTKAMSHET00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)311
21LNLLONAVALA01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)327
22KADKHANDALA01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)331
23KJTKARJAT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)355
24BUDBADLAPUR02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)388
25ABHAMBARNATH02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)395
26ULNRULHASNAGAR02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)398
27KYNKALYAN JN02:52 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)402
28TNATHANE03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)422
29DRDADAR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)446
30CSTMMUMBAI CST04:10 (Day 2)Destination455

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments