50119/50120 DIVA PNVL PASSENGER/PNVL DIVA PASSENGER: DIVA-PANVEL-DIVA

DIVA PNVL PASS (50119) DIVA to PANVEL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource00:20 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN00:24 (Day 1)00:25 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE00:30 (Day 1)00:31 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND00:41 (Day 1)00:42 (Day 1)14
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)17
6KLMCKALAMBOLI00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)19
7PNVLPANVEL01:10 (Day 1)Destination25

PNVL DIVA PASS (50120) PANVEL to DIVA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2KLMCKALAMBOLI04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)6
3NVRDNAVADE ROAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)8
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)11
5NIIJNILAJE05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)20
6DTVLDATIVLI CABIN05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)23
7DIVADIVA05:30 (Day 1)Destination25

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments