50105/50106 DIVA SWV PASSENGER/SWV DIVA PASSENGER: DIVA-SAWANTWADI ROAD-DIVA

DIVA SWV PASS (50105) DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: KR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NIIJNILAJE06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)6
3TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)15
4NVRDNAVADE ROAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)18
5KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)20
6PNVLPANVEL07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
7SMNESOMTANE07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)31
8RSYIRASAYANI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)38
9APTAAPTA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)41
10JITEJITE07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)51
11HMRRHAMARAPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)56
12PENPEN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)62
13KASUKASU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)75
14NGTNNAGOTHANE08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)89
15ROHAROHA08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)104
16KOLKOLAD09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)122
17INPINDAPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)137
18MNIMANGAON09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)146
19GNOGOREGAON ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)161
20VEERVEER09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)169
21SAPESAPE WAMNE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)181
22KFDKARANJADI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)191
23VINHVINHERE10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)205
24DWVDIWANKHAVATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)216
25KHEDKHED10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)241
26ANOANJANI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)260
27CHICHIPLUN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)283
28KMAHKAMATHE11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)296
29SVXSAVARDA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)308
30AVRDARAVALI ROAD12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)322
31SGRSANGMESHWAR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)342
32UKCUKSHI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)361
33BOKEBHOKE13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)379
34RNRATNAGIRI14:00 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)389
35NIVNIVASAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)410
36ADVIADAVALI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)433
37VIDVILAVADE14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)455
38RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)478
39VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)501
40NANNANDGAON ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)523
41KKWKANKAVALI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)544
42SNDDSINDHUDURG16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)569
43KUDLKUDAL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)584
44ZARPZARAP16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)598
45SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD18:10 (Day 1)Destination613

SWV DIVA PASS (50106) SAWANTWADI ROAD to DIVA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: KR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SWVSAWANTWADI ROADSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2ZARPZARAP08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)15
3KUDLKUDAL08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)30
4SNDDSINDHUDURG09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)44
5KKWKANKAVALI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)69
6NANNANDGAON ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)91
7VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)112
8RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)136
9VIDVILAVADE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)159
10ADVIADAVALI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)181
11NIVNIVASAR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)203
12RNRATNAGIRI11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)225
13BOKEBHOKE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)235
14UKCUKSHI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)252
15SGRSANGMESHWAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)272
16AVRDARAVALI ROAD12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)291
17SVXSAVARDA12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)305
18KMAHKAMATHE13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)317
19CHICHIPLUN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)331
20ANOANJANI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)354
21KHEDKHED14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)372
22DWVDIWANKHAVATI14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)397
23VINHVINHERE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)408
24KFDKARANJADI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)422
25SAPESAPE WAMNE14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)433
26VEERVEER15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)444
27GNOGOREGAON ROAD15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)453
28MNIMANGAON15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)468
29INPINDAPUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)477
30KOLKOLAD16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)492
31ROHAROHA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)510
32NIDINIDI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)516
33NGTNNAGOTHANE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)524
34KASUKASU17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)538
35PENPEN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)552
36HMRRHAMARAPUR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)557
37JITEJITE18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)562
38APTAAPTA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)572
39RSYIRASAYANI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)576
40SMNESOMTANE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)582
41PNVLPANVEL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)587
42KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)593
43NVRDNAVADE ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)595
44TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)598
45NIIJNILAJE19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)608
46DIVADIVA20:10 (Day 1)Destination613

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments