50103/50104 RATNAGIRI PASSENGER/RN DR PASSENGER: DADAR-RATNAGIRI-DADAR

RATNAGIRI PASS (50103) DADAR to RATNAGIRI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: KR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)24
3DIVADIVA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)33
4NIIJNILAJE16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)38
5TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)48
6NVRDNAVADE ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)51
7KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)53
8PNVLPANVEL16:58 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)59
9SMNESOMTANE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)64
10RSYIRASAYANI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)70
11APTAAPTA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)74
12JITEJITE17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)84
13HMRRHAMARAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)89
14PENPEN17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)94
15KASUKASU18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)108
16NGTNNAGOTHANE18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)122
17ROHAROHA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)136
18KOLKOLAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)154
19INPINDAPUR19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)170
20MNIMANGAON19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)179
21GNOGOREGAON ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)193
22VEERVEER20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)202
23SAPESAPE WAMNE20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)213
24KFDKARANJADI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)224
25VINHVINHERE20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)238
26DWVDIWANKHAVATI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)249
27KHEDKHED21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)274
28ANOANJANI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)292
29CHICHIPLUN21:40 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)315
30KMAHKAMATHE22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)329
31SVXSAVARDA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)341
32AVRDARAVALI ROAD22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)355
33SGRSANGMESHWAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)375
34UKCUKSHI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)394
35BOKEBHOKE23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)411
36RNRATNAGIRI00:10 (Day 2)Destination421

RN DR PASSENGER (50104) RATNAGIRI to DADAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: KR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNRATNAGIRISource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BOKEBHOKE05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)9
3UKCUKSHI05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)27
4SGRSANGMESHWAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)46
5AVRDARAVALI ROAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)66
6SVXSAVARDA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)80
7KMAHKAMATHE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)92
8CHICHIPLUN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)106
9ANOANJANI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)128
10KHEDKHED07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)147
11DWVDIWANKHAVATI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)172
12VINHVINHERE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)183
13KFDKARANJADI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)197
14SAPESAPE WAMNE08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)207
15VEERVEER08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)219
16GNOGOREGAON ROAD09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)227
17MNIMANGAON09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)242
18INPINDAPUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)251
19KOLKOLAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)266
20ROHAROHA10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)285
21NIDINIDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)291
22NGTNNAGOTHANE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)299
23KASUKASU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)313
24PENPEN11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)326
25HMRRHAMARAPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)332
26JITEJITE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)337
27APTAAPTA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)347
28RSYIRASAYANI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)350
29SMNESOMTANE12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)357
30PNVLPANVEL12:17 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)362
31KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)368
32NVRDNAVADE ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)370
33TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)373
34NIIJNILAJE12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)382
35DTVLDATIVLI CABIN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)386
36DIVADIVA13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)388
37TNATHANE13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)397
38DRDADAR14:20 (Day 1)Destination421

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments