24369/24370 TRIBENI EXPRESS/TRIVENI EXPRESS: SHAKTI NAGAR-BAREILLY-SHAKTI NAGAR

TRIBENI EXPRESS (24369) SHAKTI NAGAR to BAREILLY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKTNSHAKTI NAGARSource17:55 (Day 1)0
2KRSLKRISHNASHILLA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)11
3ANPRANPARA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)22
4KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)33
5MCQMIRCHADHORI18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)41
6OBROBRA DAM19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)70
7CPUCHOPAN20:30 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)83
8AGYAGORI KHAS21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)93
9CUKCHURK21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)105
10RBGJROBERTS GANJ21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)110
11LUSALUSA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)144
12SKGHSAKTESGARH23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)165
13CARCHUNAR00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)186
14MZPMIRZAPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)217
15BDLVINDHYACHAL00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)224
16MJAMEJA ROAD01:32 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)268
17NYNNAINI02:05 (Day 2)02:07 (Day 2)299
18ALDALLAHABAD JN02:35 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)307
19PRGPRAYAG03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)313
20PFMPHAPHAMAU JN03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)319
21LGOLALGOPALGANJ04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)347
22KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ04:20 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)362
23GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR04:33 (Day 2)04:34 (Day 2)374
24PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD04:42 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)381
25UCRUNCHAHAR JN04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)392
26LMNLACHHMANPUR05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)409
27RBLRAE BARELI JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)429
28HCPHARCHANDPUR05:57 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)444
29BCNBACHHRAWAN06:21 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)460
30NHNNIGOHAN06:35 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)472
31LKOLUCKNOW NR08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)507
32SANSANDILA09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)556
33HRIHARDOI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)609
34SPNSHAHJEHANPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)672
35BEBAREILLY12:40 (Day 2)Destination742

TRIVENI EXP (24370) BAREILLY to SHAKTI NAGAR BAREILLY to BARWADIH JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEBAREILLYSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2SPNSHAHJEHANPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)71
3HRIHARDOI14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)134
4SANSANDILA14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)187
5LKOLUCKNOW NR16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)236
6NHNNIGOHAN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)271
7BCNBACHHRAWAN17:04 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)283
8HCPHARCHANDPUR17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)299
9RBLRAE BARELI JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)313
10LMNLACHHMANPUR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)334
11UCRUNCHAHAR JN18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)351
12PQNPWN KLAKNDER RD18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)362
13GRMRGARHI MANIKPUR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)369
14KHNMKUNDA HARNAMGNJ19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)381
15LGOLALGOPALGANJ19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)395
16PFMPHAPHAMAU JN20:17 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)423
17PRGPRAYAG20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)430
18ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)436
19NYNNAINI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)444
20MJAMEJA ROAD22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)475
21MNFMANDA ROAD22:36 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)491
22BDLVINDHYACHAL23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)519
23MZPMIRZAPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)526
24CARCHUNAR00:45 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)557
25SKGHSAKTESGARH01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)578
26LUSALUSA02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)599
27RBGJROBERTS GANJ03:16 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)633
28CUKCHURK03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)638
29AGYAGORI KHAS04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)650
30CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)660
31OBROBRA DAM05:59 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)672
32MCQMIRCHADHORI06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)701
33KRLRKARAILA ROAD JN07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)709
34ANPRANPARA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)720
35KRSLKRISHNASHILLA07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)731
36SKTNSHAKTI NAGAR08:05 (Day 2)Destination741
38CPUCHOPAN05:35 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)660
39RNQRENUKUT07:15 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)702
40DXNDUDDHINAGAR07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)723
41WDMWYNDHAMGANJ08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)745
42NUQNAGAR UNTARI08:23 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)757
43GHQGARHWA08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)791
44GHDGARWA ROAD09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)801
45DTODALTONGANJ09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)835
46BRWDBARWADIH JN10:45 (Day 2)Destination862

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments