22915/22916 BDTS HSR SF EXPRESS/HSR BDTS S F EXPRESS: BANDRA TERMINUS-HISAR-BANDRA TERMINUS

BDTS HSR SF EXP (22915) BANDRA TERMINUS to HISAR

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)481
10SBISABARMATI JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)487
11MSHMAHESANA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)550
12SIDSIDDHPUR23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)585
13PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)615
14ABRABU ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)667
15SOHSIROHI ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)711
16FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)766
17RANIRANI03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)781
18MJMARWAR JN04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)833
19PMYPALI MARWAR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)863
20LUNILUNI JN05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)904
21JUJODHPUR JN05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)936
22MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:04 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)1040
23DNADEGANA JN07:42 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)1085
24DIADIDWANA08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)1151
25LAULADNUN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)1182
26SUJHSUJANGARH09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1191
27RTGHRATANGARH JN10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1237
28CURCHURU10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1280
29SDLPSADULPUR JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1338
30HSRHISAR13:45 (Day 2)Destination1408

HSR BDTS S F EX (22916) HISAR to BANDRA TERMINUS

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRHISARSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SDLPSADULPUR JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)71
3CURCHURU17:40 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)129
4RTGHRATANGARH JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)172
5SUJHSUJANGARH19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)218
6LAULADNUN19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)227
7DIADIDWANA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)258
8DNADEGANA JN20:49 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)324
9MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:27 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)369
10JUJODHPUR JN23:45 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)473
11LUNILUNI JN00:24 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)505
12PMYPALI MARWAR01:02 (Day 2)01:04 (Day 2)546
13MJMARWAR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)576
14RANIRANI02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)628
15FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)643
16SOHSIROHI ROAD03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)698
17ABRABU ROAD04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)742
18PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)794
19SIDSIDDHPUR06:21 (Day 2)06:23 (Day 2)824
20MSHMAHESANA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)859
21SBISABARMATI JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)922
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)928
23NDNADIAD JN10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)974
24ANNDANAND JN10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)992
25BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1028
26BHBHARUCH JN12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1098
27STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1157
28VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1250
29BVIBORIVALI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1390
30BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:10 (Day 2)Destination1408

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments