22845/22846 PUNE HATIA SUP /HTE PUNE EXPRESS: PUNE JN-HATIA-PUNE JN

PUNE HATIA SUP (22845) PUNE JN to HATIA

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)76
3ANGAHMADNAGAR13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)160
4KPGKOPARGAON15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)271
5MMRMANMAD JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)313
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:00 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)497
7AKAKOLA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)636
8BDBADNERA JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)715
9WRWARDHA JN00:32 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)811
10NGPNAGPUR01:55 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)889
11GGONDIA JN03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)1019
12DURGDURG06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1153
13RRAIPUR JN06:45 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1190
14BSPBILASPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1300
15CPHCHAMPA09:42 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)1353
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN12:05 (Day 2)12:07 (Day 2)1506
17ROUROURKELA13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1607
18HTEHATIA17:10 (Day 2)Destination1774

HTE PUNE EXP (22846) HATIA to PUNE JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource20:00 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA22:40 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)269
4CPHCHAMPA01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)421
5BSPBILASPUR JN03:15 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)474
6RRAIPUR JN05:10 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)584
7DURGDURG06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)621
8GGONDIA JN08:30 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)755
9NGPNAGPUR10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)885
10WRWARDHA JN12:02 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)964
11BDBADNERA JN13:45 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1059
12AKAKOLA JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1138
13BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1278
14MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1462
15KPGKOPARGAON20:19 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1504
16ANGAHMADNAGAR22:57 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1614
17DDDAUND JN01:05 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1698
18PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 3)Destination1774

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments