22813/22814 SRC PRDP SF EXPRESS/PRDP SRC SF EXPRESS: SANTRAGACHI JN-PARADIP-SANTRAGACHI JN

SRC PRDP SF EX (22813) SANTRAGACHI JN to PARADIP

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)108
3JERJALESWAR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)179
4BLSBALASORE23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)227
5SOROSORO00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)260
6BHCBHADRAKH00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)289
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)321
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD01:22 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)332
9CTCCUTTACK02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)404
10RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)436
11RHMARAHAMA03:14 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)464
12PRDPPARADIP04:00 (Day 2)Destination487

PRDP SRC SF EXP (22814) PARADIP to SANTRAGACHI JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: ECOR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRDPPARADIPSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2RHMARAHAMA00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)24
3RCTCRAGHUNATHPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)52
4CTCCUTTACK01:45 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)83
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)155
6BTVBAITARANI ROAD02:57 (Day 2)02:59 (Day 2)167
7BHCBHADRAKH03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)199
8SOROSORO04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)228
9BLSBALASORE04:35 (Day 2)04:37 (Day 2)261
10JERJALESWAR05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)308
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)379
12SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:45 (Day 2)Destination487

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments