22475/22476 BKN CBE AC S F /BIKANER AC EXPRESS: BIKANER JN-COIMBATORE JN-BIKANER JN

BKN CBE AC S F (22475) BIKANER JN to COIMBATORE JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN09:08 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN11:34 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)381
9FAFALNA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)447
10ABRABU ROAD15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)546
11PNUPALANPUR JN16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)599
12MSHMAHESANA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)664
13ADIAHMEDABAD JN19:35 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)732
14ANNDANAND JN20:57 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)796
15BRCVADODARA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)831
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)911
17STSURAT00:01 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)960
18VAPIVAPI01:12 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)1053
19BSRVASAI ROAD03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1175
20PNVLPANVEL04:25 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)1242
21ROHAROHA06:20 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)1320
22CHICHIPLUN07:54 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)1499
23RNRATNAGIRI09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1605
24KKWKANKAVALI11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)1761
25MAOMADGAON13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1939
26KAWRKARWAR14:06 (Day 2)14:08 (Day 2)2021
27BTJLBHATKAL16:00 (Day 2)16:02 (Day 2)2175
28UDUDUPI17:38 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)2288
29MAJNMANGALORE JN19:15 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)2370
30CANKANNUR21:20 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)2507
31CLTKOZHIKODE22:45 (Day 2)22:50 (Day 2)2596
32SRRSHORANUR JN00:15 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2682
33PGTPALAKKAD01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)2726
34CBECOIMBATORE JN02:50 (Day 3)Destination2781

BIKANER AC EXP (22476) COIMBATORE JN to BIKANER JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2PGTPALAKKAD16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)55
3SRRSHORANUR JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)99
4CLTKOZHIKODE18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)185
5CANKANNUR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)274
6MAJNMANGALORE JN22:05 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)411
7UDUDUPI23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)493
8BTJLBHATKAL00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)606
9KAWRKARWAR02:44 (Day 2)02:46 (Day 2)760
10MAOMADGAON03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)842
11KKWKANKAVALI06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1020
12RNRATNAGIRI08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1176
13CHICHIPLUN09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)1282
14ROHAROHA12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1461
15PNVLPANVEL13:40 (Day 2)13:45 (Day 2)1539
16BSRVASAI ROAD15:10 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1606
17VAPIVAPI16:29 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1728
18STSURAT17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1821
19AKVANKLESHWAR JN18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1870
20BRCVADODARA JN19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1950
21ANNDANAND JN20:09 (Day 2)20:11 (Day 2)1985
22ADIAHMEDABAD JN21:45 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2049
23MSHMAHESANA JN00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)2117
24PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)2182
25ABRABU ROAD02:40 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)2235
26FAFALNA04:31 (Day 3)04:33 (Day 3)2334
27MJMARWAR JN05:48 (Day 3)05:50 (Day 3)2400
28PMYPALI MARWAR06:16 (Day 3)06:18 (Day 3)2431
29LUNILUNI JN06:48 (Day 3)06:51 (Day 3)2472
30JUJODHPUR JN07:25 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)2504
31MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:50 (Day 3)08:53 (Day 3)2608
32NGONAGAUR10:02 (Day 3)10:04 (Day 3)2665
33NOKNOKHA10:55 (Day 3)10:57 (Day 3)2716
34BKNBIKANER JN12:25 (Day 3)Destination2781

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments