22473/22474 BKN BDTS SF EXPRESS/BDTS BKN SUP EXPRESS: BIKANER JN-BANDRA TERMINUS-BIKANER JN

BKN BDTS SF EXP (22473) BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN17:22 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN19:05 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN19:53 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)381
9ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)546
10PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)599
11SIDSIDDHPUR02:20 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)628
12UJAUNJHA02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)642
13MSHMAHESANA JN03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)664
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN04:35 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)732
15NDNADIAD JN05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)777
16ANNDANAND JN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)796
17BRCVADODARA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)831
18BHBHARUCH JN07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)901
19STSURAT08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)960
20NVSNAVSARI09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)990
21BLVALSAD09:52 (Day 2)09:54 (Day 2)1029
22BVIBORIVALI12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)1193
23BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS12:45 (Day 2)Destination1212

BDTS BKN SUP EX (22474) BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI15:07 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)19
3BLVALSAD17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)183
4NVSNAVSARI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)223
5STSURAT18:22 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)252
6BHBHARUCH JN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)311
7BRCVADODARA JN20:13 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)381
8ANNDANAND JN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)417
9NDNADIAD JN21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)435
10ADIAHMEDABAD JN22:10 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)481
11MSHMAHESANA JN23:44 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)548
12UJAUNJHA00:15 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)570
13SIDSIDDHPUR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)584
14PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)614
15ABRABU ROAD02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)666
16MJMARWAR JN05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)831
17PMYPALI MARWAR06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)862
18LUNILUNI JN06:48 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)903
19JUJODHPUR JN07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)935
20MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:50 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)1039
21NGONAGAUR10:02 (Day 2)10:04 (Day 2)1096
22NOKNOKHA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1147
23BKNBIKANER JN12:35 (Day 2)Destination1212

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments