22411/22412 NHLN NDLS AC EXPRESS/NDLS NHLN AC SF NAHARLAGUN-NEW DELHI-NAHARLAGUN

NHLN NDLS AC EX (22411) NAHARLAGUN to NEW DELHI

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NHLNNAHARLAGUNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2HMYHARMUTI21:32 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)20
3RPANRANGAPARA NORTH00:10 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)163
4RNYRANGIYA JN02:55 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)286
5NBQNEW BONGAIGAON05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)395
6NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR07:10 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)520
7NJPNEW JALPAIGURI09:55 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)647
8KIRKATIHAR JN13:30 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)830
9BJUBARAUNI JN16:20 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1009
10HJPHAJIPUR JN18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)1097
11CPRCHHAPRA19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1156
12SVSIWAN JN20:35 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1217
13GKPGORAKHPUR JN23:05 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1336
14LKOLUCKNOW NR03:55 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1607
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:10 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)1680
16NDLSNEW DELHI11:40 (Day 3)Destination2120

NDLS NHLN AC SF (22412) NEW DELHI to NAHARLAGUN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: NR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource15:50 (Day 1)0
2CNBKANPUR CENTRAL20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)440
3LKOLUCKNOW NR22:10 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)513
4GKPGORAKHPUR JN03:10 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)784
5SVSIWAN JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)903
6CPRCHHAPRA06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)964
7HJPHAJIPUR JN08:18 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)1023
8BJUBARAUNI JN09:40 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1111
9KIRKATIHAR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1290
10NJPNEW JALPAIGURI16:50 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1473
11NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1600
12NBQNEW BONGAIGAON21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1725
13RNYRANGIYA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1834
14RPANRANGAPARA NORTH02:45 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1957
15HMYHARMUTI05:30 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)2100
16NHLNNAHARLAGUN06:25 (Day 3)Destination2120

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments