22145/22146 PVR MRJ SUP EXPRESS/MRJ PVR SUP EXPRESS: PANDHARPUR-MIRAJ JN-PANDHARPUR

PVR MRJ SUP EXP (22145) PANDHARPUR to MIRAJ JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PVRPANDHARPURSource21:16 (Day 1)0
2SGLASANGOLA21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)29
3MSDGMHASODA DONGAR22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)50
4JTRDJATH ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)57
5DLGNDHALGAON22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)75
6KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)91
7SGRESULGARE22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)102
8ARAGARAG23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)119
9MRJMIRAJ JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination136

MRJ PVR SUP EXP (22146) MIRAJ JN to PANDHARPUR

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRJMIRAJ JNSource18:25 (Day 1)0
2ARAGARAG18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)17
3SGRESULGARE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)33
4KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)45
5DLGNDHALGAON19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)61
6JTRDJATH ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)79
7MSDGMHASODA DONGAR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)86
8SGLASANGOLA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)107
9PVRPANDHARPUR20:54 (Day 1)Destination136

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments