22133/22134 SUR YPR SUP EXPRESS/SOLAPUR EXPRESS: SOLAPUR JN-YESVANTPUR JN-SOLAPUR JN

SUR YPR SUP EXP (22133) SOLAPUR JN to YESVANTPUR JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GRGULBARGA20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)113
3SDBSHAHABAD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)140
4WADIWADI21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)150
5YGYADGIR22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)189
6RCRAICHUR23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)258
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)286
8ADADONI00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)327
9GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)379
10ATPANANTAPUR03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)446
11DMMDHARMAVARAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)480
12YNKYELHANKA JN06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)642
13YPRYESVANTPUR JN07:10 (Day 2)Destination654

SOLAPUR EXP (22134) YESVANTPUR JN to SOLAPUR JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)13
3DMMDHARMAVARAM JN23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)175
4ATPANANTAPUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)209
5GTLGUNTAKAL JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)276
6ADADONI02:28 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)328
7MALMMANTHRALAYAM RD03:03 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)369
8RCRAICHUR03:31 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)397
9YGYADGIR04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)466
10WADIWADI05:45 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)505
11SDBSHAHABAD06:03 (Day 2)06:04 (Day 2)515
12GRGULBARGA06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)541
13SURSOLAPUR JN08:40 (Day 2)Destination654

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments