22113/22114 LTT KCVL EXPRES /KCVL LTT SF EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-KOCHUVELI-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT KCVL EXPRES (22113) LOKMANYATILAK T to KOCHUVELI

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE17:17 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)53
4CHICHIPLUN21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)309
5RNRATNAGIRI23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)415
6SNDDSINDHUDURG00:40 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)596
7PERNPERNEM01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)670
8MAOMADGAON02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)750
9KAWRKARWAR03:22 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)832
10BTJLBHATKAL05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)985
11UDUDUPI06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)1099
12MAJNMANGALORE JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)1180
13KGQKASARAGOD08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)1231
14CANKANNUR10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)1317
15TLYTHALASSERY10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1338
16CLTKOZHIKODE11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1406
17TIRTIRUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1447
18SRRSHORANUR JN13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1492
19TCRTHRISUR14:12 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)1525
20ERNERNAKULAM TOWN15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1597
21KTYMKOTTAYAM16:37 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1659
22TRVLTIRUVALLA17:08 (Day 2)17:10 (Day 2)1684
23CNGRCHENGANNUR17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1693
24KYJKAYANKULAM JN17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1714
25QLNKOLLAM JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1755
26KCVLKOCHUVELI20:25 (Day 2)Destination1813

KCVL LTT SF EXP (22114) KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCVLKOCHUVELISource00:35 (Day 1)0
2QLNKOLLAM JN01:25 (Day 1)01:30 (Day 1)59
3KYJKAYANKULAM JN02:05 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)100
4CNGRCHENGANNUR02:25 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)120
5TRVLTIRUVALLA02:35 (Day 1)02:37 (Day 1)129
6KTYMKOTTAYAM03:07 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)155
7ERNERNAKULAM TOWN04:55 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)217
8TCRTHRISUR06:07 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)288
9SRRSHORANUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)321
10TIRTIRUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)366
11CLTKOZHIKODE08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)407
12TLYTHALASSERY09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)475
13CANKANNUR10:15 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)496
14KGQKASARAGOD11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)582
15MAJNMANGALORE JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)633
16UDUDUPI13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)714
17BTJLBHATKAL14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)828
18KAWRKARWAR16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)982
19MAOMADGAON17:10 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)1064
20PERNPERNEM18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)1143
21SNDDSINDHUDURG18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)1218
22RNRATNAGIRI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)1398
23CHICHIPLUN22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)1504
24PNVLPANVEL02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1760
25TNATHANE03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)1796
26LTTLOKMANYATILAK T04:10 (Day 2)Destination1813

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments