22111/22112 BSL NGP SUP EXPRESS/NGP BSL SUP EXPRESS: BHUSAVAL JN-NAGPUR-BHUSAVAL JN

BSL NGP SUP EXP (22111) BHUSAVAL JN to NAGPUR

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSLBHUSAVAL JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2BAUBURHANPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)55
3NPNRNEPANAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)81
4KNWKHANDWA07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)124
5CAERCHHANERA08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)169
6KKNKHIRKIYA08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)200
7HDHARDA08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)232
8BPFBANAPURA09:27 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)274
9ETITARSI JN10:50 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)307
10BBTRBARBATPUR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)366
11GDYAGHORADONGRI12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)378
12BZUBETUL12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)414
13AMLAAMLA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)437
14MTYMULTAI13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)460
15PARPANDHURNA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)501
16NRKRNARKHER14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)519
17KATLKATOL14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)544
18KSWRKALMESHWAR15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)581
19NGPNAGPUR16:10 (Day 1)Destination604

NGP BSL SUP EXP (22112) NAGPUR to BHUSAVAL JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NGPNAGPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KSWRKALMESHWAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)24
3KATLKATOL08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)61
4NRKRNARKHER08:37 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)86
5PARPANDHURNA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)104
6MTYMULTAI09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)145
7AMLAAMLA JN10:09 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
8BZUBETUL10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)191
9GDYAGHORADONGRI11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)227
10BBTRBARBATPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)239
11ETITARSI JN12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)298
12BPFBANAPURA13:19 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)331
13HDHARDA13:52 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)373
14KKNKHIRKIYA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)405
15CAERCHHANERA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)436
16KNWKHANDWA15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)481
17NPNRNEPANAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)524
18BAUBURHANPUR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)550
19BSLBHUSAVAL JN17:45 (Day 1)Destination604

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments