22105/22106 INDRAYANI EXPRESS: MUMBAI CST-PUNE JN-MUMBAI CST

INDRAYANI EXP (22105) MUMBAI CST to PUNE JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE06:14 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)54
5KJTKARJAT07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)100
6LNLLONAVALA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)128
7SVJRSHIVAJINAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)190
8PUNEPUNE JN09:08 (Day 1)Destination192

INDRAYANI EXP (22106) PUNE JN to MUMBAI CST

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2LNLLONAVALA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
3KJTKARJAT20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)92
4KYNKALYAN JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)139
5TNATHANE21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)159
6DRDADAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)183
7CSTMMUMBAI CST22:00 (Day 1)Destination192

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments