22103/22104 LTT FD SUP EXPRESS/FD LTT SF EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-FAIZABAD JN-LOKMANYATILAK T

LTT FD SUP EXP (22103) LOKMANYATILAK T to FAIZABAD JN

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)38
3NKNASIK ROAD17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)172
4JLJALGAON JN19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)405
5ETITARSI JN01:20 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)736
6JBPJABALPUR04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)981
7KTEKATNI05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)1072
8STASATNA07:25 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1170
9MKPMANIKPUR JN09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)1247
10ALDALLAHABAD JN11:40 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1348
11JNHJANGHAI JN13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1407
12JNUJAUNPUR JN14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1461
13SHGSHAHGANJ JN15:18 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1495
14ABPAKBARPUR15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1539
15FDFAIZABAD JN17:50 (Day 2)Destination1600

FD LTT SF EXP (22104) FAIZABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Super Fast
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FDFAIZABAD JNSource23:55 (Day 1)0
2ABPAKBARPUR01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)62
3SHGSHAHGANJ JN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)106
4JNUJAUNPUR JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)139
5MAYMARIAHU03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)163
6JNHJANGHAI JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)193
7ALDALLAHABAD JN06:30 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)253
8MKPMANIKPUR JN08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)353
9STASATNA10:15 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)430
10KTEKATNI11:30 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)529
11JBPJABALPUR12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)619
12ETITARSI JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)865
13JLJALGAON JN22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1196
14NKNASIK ROAD00:58 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)1429
15KYNKALYAN JN03:57 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1563
16LTTLOKMANYATILAK T05:00 (Day 3)Destination1600

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments