21067/21068 PBH RBL EXPRESS/SAKET LINK EXPRESS: LOKMANYATILAK T-RAE BARELI JN-LOKMANYATILAK T

PBH RBL EXP (21067) LOKMANYATILAK T to RAE BARELI JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)17
3KYNKALYAN JN06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)37
4IGPIGATPURI07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)120
5NKNASIK ROAD08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)171
6MMRMANMAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)244
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN11:50 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)428
8BAUBURHANPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)482
9KNWKHANDWA14:15 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)551
10ETITARSI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)730
11PPIPIPARIYA18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)797
12NUNARSINGHPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)891
13JBPJABALPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)975
14KTEKATNI22:05 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)1066
15STASATNA00:01 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)1164
16MKPMANIKPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)1241
17ALDALLAHABAD JN03:50 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1347
18PBHPARTAPGARH JN05:55 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1406
19AMEAMETHI07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1441
20GNGGAURIGANJ07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)1454
21RBLRAE BARELI JN08:20 (Day 2)Destination1501

SAKET LINK EXP (21068) RAE BARELI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: CR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RBLRAE BARELI JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2GNGGAURIGANJ16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)47
3AMEAMETHI17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)61
4PBHPARTAPGARH JN18:10 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)96
5ALDALLAHABAD JN20:35 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)155
6MKPMANIKPUR JN22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)255
7STASATNA00:15 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)332
8KTEKATNI01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)431
9JBPJABALPUR03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)521
10NUNARSINGHPUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)605
11PPIPIPARIYA05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)699
12ETITARSI JN07:50 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)767
13KNWKHANDWA11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)950
14BAUBURHANPUR12:23 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1019
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1073
16MMRMANMAD JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1257
17NKNASIK ROAD16:58 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1331
18IGPIGATPURI18:33 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1381
19KYNKALYAN JN20:22 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1464
20TNATHANE20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1485
21LTTLOKMANYATILAK T21:30 (Day 2)Destination1502

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments