19713/19714 JP SC EXPRESS/SC JP EXPRESS: JAIPUR-SECUNDERABAD JN-JAIPUR

JP SC EXP (19713) JAIPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource21:05 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
3BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI21:56 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)66
4SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)132
5KOTAKOTA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)240
6RMARAMGANJ MANDI01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)312
7NADNAGDA JN03:55 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)465
8UJNUJJAIN JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)519
9BCHBERCHHA06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)580
10SJPSHUJALPUR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)623
11SEHSEHORE07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)664
12BPLBHOPAL JN09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)703
13HBJHABIBGANJ09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)709
14ETITARSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)795
15BZUBETUL13:53 (Day 2)13:55 (Day 2)901
16AMLAAMLA JN14:24 (Day 2)14:26 (Day 2)924
17NRKRNARKHER15:48 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)1006
18CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR17:30 (Day 2)17:32 (Day 2)1102
19NAVINEW AMRAVATI18:07 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1138
20BDBADNERA JN18:32 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1144
21MZRMURTAJAPUR19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1185
22AKAKOLA JN20:00 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1223
23WHMWASHIM21:14 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1302
24HNLHINGOLI DECCAN21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1350
25PAUPURNA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1430
26NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1461
27MUEMUDKHED01:23 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1483
28NZBNIZAMABAD03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1571
29KMCKAMAREDDI04:05 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1623
30MEDMEDCHAL05:55 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1704
31SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:30 (Day 3)Destination1732

SC JP EXP (19714) SECUNDERABAD JN to JAIPUR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MEDMEDCHAL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)28
3KMCKAMAREDDI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)109
4NZBNIZAMABAD00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)161
5MUEMUDKHED02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)249
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)272
7PAUPURNA JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)302
8HNLHINGOLI DECCAN05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)383
9WHMWASHIM06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)430
10AKAKOLA JN08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)509
11MZRMURTAJAPUR08:38 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)547
12BDBADNERA JN09:17 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)588
13NAVINEW AMRAVATI09:35 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)594
14CNDBCHANDUR BAZAR10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)631
15NRKRNARKHER11:58 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)726
16AMLAAMLA JN13:28 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)808
17BZUBETUL14:13 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)831
18ETITARSI JN15:55 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)938
19HBJHABIBGANJ17:23 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1023
20BPLBHOPAL JN17:55 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1029
21SEHSEHORE18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1068
22SJPSHUJALPUR19:36 (Day 2)19:38 (Day 2)1110
23BCHBERCHHA20:04 (Day 2)20:06 (Day 2)1153
24UJNUJJAIN JN21:25 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1213
25NADNAGDA JN22:45 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1268
26RMARAMGANJ MANDI00:53 (Day 3)00:55 (Day 3)1420
27KOTAKOTA JN01:45 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1493
28SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR03:40 (Day 3)04:00 (Day 3)1601
29BNLWBANASTHALI NIWAI04:45 (Day 3)04:47 (Day 3)1666
30DPADURGAPURA05:45 (Day 3)05:46 (Day 3)1725
31JPJAIPUR06:15 (Day 3)Destination1732

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments