19653/19654 RATLAM AJMER EXPRESS/AII RTM EXPRESS: RATLAM JN-AJMER JN-RATLAM JN

RATLAM AJMER EX (19653) RATLAM JN to AJMER JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2NLINAMLI06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)13
3JAOJAORA07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)34
4DODDHODHAR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)50
5DLDDALAUDA07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)70
6MDSMANDASOR07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)84
7PIPPIPLIA08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)100
8MLGMALHARGARH08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)108
9NMHNIMACH08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)133
10JWOJAWAD ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)150
11NBHNIMBAHERA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)160
12CORCHITTAURGARH10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)189
13CNACHANDERIYA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)197
14GGRGANGRAR10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)211
15HMGHAMIRGARH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)225
16BHLBHILWARA11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)243
17SSRSARERI11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)284
18BJNRBIJAINAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)310
19NSDNASIRABAD12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)352
20AIIAJMER JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination375

AII RTM EXP (19654) AJMER JN to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: NWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NSDNASIRABAD13:22 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)24
3BJNRBIJAINAGAR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)66
4SSRSARERI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)92
5BHLBHILWARA15:00 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)132
6HMGHAMIRGARH15:19 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)150
7GGRGANGRAR15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)164
8CNACHANDERIYA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)179
9CORCHITTAURGARH16:45 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)186
10NBHNIMBAHERA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)215
11JWOJAWAD ROAD17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)226
12NMHNIMACH18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)242
13MLGMALHARGARH18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)267
14PIPPIPLIA18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)275
15MDSMANDASOR19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)291
16DLDDALAUDA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)306
17DODDHODHAR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)325
18JAOJAORA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)342
19NLINAMLI20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)362
20RTMRATLAM JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination375

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments