19579/19580 RJT DEE EXPRESS/DEE RJT EXPRESS: RAJKOT JN-DELHI S ROHILLA-RAJKOT JN

RJT DEE EXPRESS (19579) RAJKOT JN to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJTRAJKOT JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2WKRWANKANER JN12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)42
3SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)117
4VGVIRAMGAM JN16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)182
5MSHMAHESANA JN17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)246
6PNUPALANPUR JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)311
7ABRABU ROAD20:17 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)364
8SOHSIROHI ROAD21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)408
9FAFALNA21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)463
10MJMARWAR JN22:55 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)529
11BERBEAWAR00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)617
12AIIAJMER JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)669
13KSGKISHANGARH02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)698
14FLPHULERA JN02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)749
15JPJAIPUR03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)804
16GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR04:07 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)809
17DODAUSA04:50 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)865
18BKIBANDIKUI JN05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)894
19AWRALWAR06:15 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)954
20KRHKHAIRTHAL06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)981
21REREWARI07:50 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)1028
22GGNGURGAON09:16 (Day 2)09:18 (Day 2)1080
23DECDELHI CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)1097
24DEEDELHI S ROHILLA10:15 (Day 2)Destination1106

DEE RJT EXP (19580) DELHI S ROHILLA to RAJKOT JN DELHI S ROHILLA to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: -
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)78
5KRHKHAIRTHAL15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)126
6AWRALWAR15:54 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)153
7BKIBANDIKUI JN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)213
8DODAUSA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)242
9GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)298
10JPJAIPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)303
11FLPHULERA JN19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)358
12KSGKISHANGARH20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)409
13AIIAJMER JN21:15 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)438
14BERBEAWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)490
15MJMARWAR JN23:54 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)578
16FAFALNA00:47 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)644
17SOHSIROHI ROAD01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)699
18ABRABU ROAD02:35 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)743
19PNUPALANPUR JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)796
20MSHMAHESANA JN05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)861
21VGVIRAMGAM JN07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)925
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)990
23WKRWANKANER JN09:39 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)1065
24RJTRAJKOT JN10:50 (Day 2)Destination1106
26SUNRSURENDRANAGAR08:30 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)990
27SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G09:35 (Day 2)09:36 (Day 2)993
28JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN09:40 (Day 2)09:41 (Day 2)995
29WCWADHWAN CITY09:47 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)999
30LMLIMBDI10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)1019
31CDACHUDA10:13 (Day 2)10:14 (Day 2)1029
32RURRANPUR10:30 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)1045
33BTDBOTAD JN11:05 (Day 2)11:33 (Day 2)1067
34LTDLATHIDAD11:44 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1078
35NGANINGALA JN11:54 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)1086
36ALMRALAMPUR12:03 (Day 2)12:04 (Day 2)1093
37UJUJALVAV12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)1100
38DLJDHOLA JN12:23 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)1110
39SOASANOSRA12:33 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)1121
40SGDSONGADH12:43 (Day 2)12:44 (Day 2)1132
41SOJNSIHOR GUJARAT12:53 (Day 2)12:54 (Day 2)1139
42KDMRKODIYAR MANDIR13:01 (Day 2)13:02 (Day 2)1144
43VTJVARTEJ13:09 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1149
44BVPBHAVANAGAR PARA13:20 (Day 2)13:21 (Day 2)1157
45BVCBHAVNAGAR TRMUS13:35 (Day 2)Destination1159

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments