19575/19576 OKHA NDT EXPRESS/NDT OKHA EXPRESS: OKHA-NATHDWARA-OKHA

OKHA NDT EXP (19575) OKHA to NATHDWARA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN12:05 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)253
7WKRWANKANER JN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)294
8SUNRSURENDRANAGAR14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)369
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)499
10NDNADIAD JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)545
11ANNDANAND JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)563
12BRCVADODARA JN19:07 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)599
13DHDDAHOD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)747
14RTMRATLAM JN23:25 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)861
15MDSMANDASOR01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)945
16NMHNIMACH02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)994
17CORCHITTAURGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)1049
18MVJMAVLI JN04:55 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)1121
19NDTNATHDWARA05:50 (Day 2)Destination1136

NDT OKHA EXP (19576) NATHDWARA to OKHA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDTNATHDWARASource21:40 (Day 1)0
2MVJMAVLI JN22:10 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)16
3CORCHITTAURGARH23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)87
4NMHNIMACH01:09 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)143
5MDSMANDASOR01:59 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)192
6RTMRATLAM JN03:30 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)276
7DHDDAHOD05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)389
8BRCVADODARA JN08:30 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)538
9ANNDANAND JN09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)573
10NDNADIAD JN09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)592
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN10:45 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)637
12SUNRSURENDRANAGAR13:29 (Day 2)13:31 (Day 2)768
13WKRWANKANER JN14:48 (Day 2)14:50 (Day 2)842
14RJTRAJKOT JN15:48 (Day 2)15:53 (Day 2)884
15HAPAHAPA17:15 (Day 2)17:17 (Day 2)960
16JAMJAMNAGAR17:32 (Day 2)17:34 (Day 2)969
17KMBLKHAMBHALIYA18:44 (Day 2)18:46 (Day 2)1023
18DWKDWARKA20:38 (Day 2)20:40 (Day 2)1107
19OKHAOKHA21:10 (Day 2)Destination1136

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments