19573/19574 JAIPUR EXPRESS/JP OKHA EXPRESS: OKHA-JAIPUR-OKHA

JAIPUR EXPRESS (19573) OKHA to JAIPUR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1OKHAOKHASource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DWKDWARKA19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)29
3KMBLKHAMBHALIYA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)114
4JAMJAMNAGAR22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)168
5HAPAHAPA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)177
6RJTRAJKOT JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)253
7SUNRSURENDRANAGAR02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)369
8VGVIRAMGAM JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)434
9MSHMAHESANA JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)498
10PNUPALANPUR JN06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)563
11ABRABU ROAD07:00 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)616
12JWBJAWAI BANDH08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)699
13FAFALNA08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)715
14MJMARWAR JN10:10 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)781
15SODSOJAT ROAD10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)802
16BERBEAWAR11:43 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)869
17AIIAJMER JN13:05 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)921
18KSGKISHANGARH13:41 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)950
19FLPHULERA JN14:22 (Day 2)14:24 (Day 2)1001
20JPJAIPUR15:15 (Day 2)Destination1056

JP OKHA EXP (19574) JAIPUR to OKHA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)106
4AIIAJMER JN19:00 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)135
5BERBEAWAR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)187
6SODSOJAT ROAD20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)254
7MJMARWAR JN21:33 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)275
8FAFALNA22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)341
9JWBJAWAI BANDH22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)358
10ABRABU ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)440
11PNUPALANPUR JN01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)493
12MSHMAHESANA JN03:06 (Day 2)03:08 (Day 2)558
13VGVIRAMGAM JN04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)622
14SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)687
15RJTRAJKOT JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)804
16HAPAHAPA10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)880
17JAMJAMNAGAR10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)888
18KMBLKHAMBHALIYA11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)943
19DWKDWARKA13:01 (Day 2)13:03 (Day 2)1027
20OKHAOKHA13:45 (Day 2)Destination1056

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments