19329/19330 UDAIPUR CITY EXPRESS/UDZ INDB EXPRES INDORE JN BG-UDAIPUR CITY-INDORE JN BG

UDAIPUR CITY EX (19329) INDORE JN BG to UDAIPUR CITY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)135
5KUHKHACHROD10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)148
6RTMRATLAM JN11:55 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)176
7JAOJAORA13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)209
8MDSMANDASOR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)260
9PIPPIPLIA14:35 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)276
10NMHNIMACH15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)309
11JWOJAWAD ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)325
12NBHNIMBAHERA15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)336
13CORCHITTAURGARH16:40 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)365
14KINKAPASAN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)400
15FANFATEHNAGAR17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)423
16MVJMAVLI JN18:05 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)436
17RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)475
18UDZUDAIPUR CITY19:15 (Day 1)Destination479

UDZ INDB EXPRES (19330) UDAIPUR CITY to INDORE JN BG

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)43
4FANFATEHNAGAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)56
5KINKAPASAN22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)79
6CORCHITTAURGARH22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)115
7NBHNIMBAHERA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)144
8JWOJAWAD ROAD23:37 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)154
9NMHNIMACH23:55 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)170
10PIPPIPLIA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)203
11MDSMANDASOR00:49 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)219
12JAOJAORA01:32 (Day 2)01:34 (Day 2)270
13RTMRATLAM JN04:00 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)303
14KUHKHACHROD04:44 (Day 2)04:46 (Day 2)331
15NADNAGDA JN05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)345
16UJNUJJAIN JN06:15 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)400
17DWXDEWAS07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)440
18INDBINDORE JN BG09:00 (Day 2)Destination479

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments