19327/19328 RTM UDAIPUR EXPRESS/UDZ RATLAM EXPRESS: RATLAM JN-UDAIPUR CITY-RATLAM JN

RTM UDAIPUR EXP (19327) RATLAM JN to UDAIPUR CITY

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTMRATLAM JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2JAOJAORA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)33
3DODDHODHAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)49
4DLDDALAUDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
5MDSMANDASOR18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)84
6PIPPIPLIA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)99
7MLGMALHARGARH18:37 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)107
8NMHNIMACH19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)132
9JWOJAWAD ROAD19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)149
10NBHNIMBAHERA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)159
11CORCHITTAURGARH20:35 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)188
12KINKAPASAN22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)224
13FANFATEHNAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)247
14MVJMAVLI JN22:44 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)260
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)298
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY23:59 (Day 1)Destination302

UDZ RATLAM EXP (19328) UDAIPUR CITY to RATLAM JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR01:20 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)4
3MVJMAVLI JN02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)42
4FANFATEHNAGAR02:22 (Day 1)02:23 (Day 1)55
5KINKAPASAN02:53 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)78
6CORCHITTAURGARH03:45 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)114
7NBHNIMBAHERA04:31 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)143
8JWOJAWAD ROAD04:44 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)153
9NMHNIMACH05:02 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)169
10MLGMALHARGARH05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)195
11PIPPIPLIA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)202
12MDSMANDASOR06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)218
13DLDDALAUDA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)233
14DODDHODHAR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)253
15JAOJAORA06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)269
16RTMRATLAM JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination302

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments