19321/19322 INDB RJPB EXPRESS/RJPB INDB EXPRE INDORE JN BG-RJNDR NGR BIHAR-INDORE JN BG

INDB RJPB EXP (19321) INDORE JN BG to RJNDR NGR BIHAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)183
5BPLBHOPAL JN18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)263
6BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)402
7JHSJHANSI JN23:12 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)554
8ORAIORAI00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)668
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)774
10LKOLUCKNOW NR05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)848
11FDFAIZABAD JN07:38 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)975
12ABPAKBARPUR08:37 (Day 2)08:39 (Day 2)1036
13JNUJAUNPUR JN09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1113
14BSBVARANASI JN11:30 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1171
15MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1188
16PNBEPATNA JN16:40 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)1399
17RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR17:05 (Day 2)Destination1402

RJPB INDB EXPRE (19322) RJNDR NGR BIHAR to INDORE JN BG

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2PNBEPATNA JN11:25 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)3
3MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN15:02 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)215
4BSBVARANASI JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)231
5JNUJAUNPUR JN16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)289
6ABPAKBARPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)366
7FDFAIZABAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)427
8LKOLUCKNOW NR22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)555
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)628
10ORAIORAI02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)734
11JHSJHANSI JN04:37 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)848
12BINABINA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1001
13BPLBHOPAL JN09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1139
14SJPSHUJALPUR11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1219
15UJNUJJAIN JN12:45 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1323
16DWXDEWAS13:52 (Day 2)13:54 (Day 2)1363
17INDBINDORE JN BG15:20 (Day 2)Destination1402

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments