19263/19264 DELHI SR EXPRES /DEE PORBNDR EXPRESS: PORBANDAR-DELHI S ROHILLA-PORBANDAR

DELHI SR EXPRES (19263) PORBANDAR to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBRPORBANDARSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2WSJWANSJALIYA15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)34
3BNVDBHANVAD16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
4LPJLALPUR JAM16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)89
5JAMJAMNAGAR18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)132
6HAPAHAPA18:15 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)141
7RJTRAJKOT JN19:28 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)217
8WKRWANKANER JN20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)259
9SUNRSURENDRANAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)333
10VGVIRAMGAM JN23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)398
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN00:20 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)464
12SBISABARMATI JN01:11 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)470
13MSHMAHESANA JN02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)533
14PNUPALANPUR JN04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)598
15ABRABU ROAD05:32 (Day 2)05:42 (Day 2)651
16FAFALNA07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)749
17MJMARWAR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)816
18BERBEAWAR09:48 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)903
19AIIAJMER JN10:55 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)956
20KSGKISHANGARH11:36 (Day 2)11:38 (Day 2)984
21FLPHULERA JN12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1035
22JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)1090
23AWRALWAR15:40 (Day 2)15:43 (Day 2)1241
24KRHKHAIRTHAL16:08 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1268
25REREWARI17:30 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1315
26GGNGURGAON18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1366
27DECDELHI CANTT19:03 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1383
28DEEDELHI S ROHILLA19:35 (Day 2)Destination1393

DEE PORBNDR EXP (19264) DELHI S ROHILLA to PORBANDAR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource08:20 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)10
3PMPALAM08:46 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)14
4GGNGURGAON08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)27
5GHHGARHI HARSARU09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)37
6REREWARI10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)78
7KRHKHAIRTHAL10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)126
8AWRALWAR11:07 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)153
9JPJAIPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)303
10FLPHULERA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)358
11KSGKISHANGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)409
12AIIAJMER JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)438
13BERBEAWAR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)490
14SEUSENDRA17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)504
15MJMARWAR JN18:52 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)578
16FAFALNA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)644
17ABRABU ROAD21:55 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)743
18PNUPALANPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)796
19MSHMAHESANA JN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)861
20ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:10 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)929
21VGVIRAMGAM JN04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)994
22SUNRSURENDRANAGAR05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)1059
23WKRWANKANER JN06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)1134
24RJTRAJKOT JN08:00 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)1175
25HAPAHAPA09:43 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1252
26JAMJAMNAGAR09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1260
27LPJLALPUR JAM10:48 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1303
28BNVDBHANVAD11:24 (Day 2)11:26 (Day 2)1340
29WSJWANSJALIYA12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1358
30PBRPORBANDAR12:55 (Day 2)Destination1392

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments