19131/19132 KUTCH EXPRESS: BANDRA TERMINUS-BHUJ-BANDRA TERMINUS

KUTCH EXPRESS (19131) BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)159
4BLVALSAD20:31 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)183
5NVSNAVSARI21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)223
6STSURAT21:37 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)252
7AKVANKLESHWAR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)302
8BHBHARUCH JN22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)311
9BRCVADODARA JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)381
10ANNDANAND JN00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)417
11NDNADIAD JN00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)435
12ADIAHMEDABAD JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)481
13VGVIRAMGAM JN03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)546
14DHGDHRANGDHRA04:02 (Day 2)04:04 (Day 2)612
15HVDHALVAD04:34 (Day 2)04:36 (Day 2)643
16MALBMALIYA MIYANA05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)688
17SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G06:05 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)728
18BCOBBHACHAU BG06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)744
19GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG07:15 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)781
20AIADIPUR07:50 (Day 2)07:52 (Day 2)790
21AJEANJAR08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)797
22BHUJBHUJ09:25 (Day 2)Destination839

KUTCH EXPRESS (19132) BHUJ to BANDRA TERMINUS

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHUJBHUJSource19:50 (Day 1)0
2AJEANJAR20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)42
3AIADIPUR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)49
4GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)58
5BCOBBHACHAU BG21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)95
6SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)111
7MALBMALIYA MIYANA22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)152
8HVDHALVAD23:31 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)197
9DHGDHRANGDHRA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)228
10VGVIRAMGAM JN01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)294
11ADIAHMEDABAD JN02:35 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)359
12NDNADIAD JN03:46 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)405
13ANNDANAND JN04:06 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)423
14BRCVADODARA JN04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)459
15BHBHARUCH JN05:42 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)529
16AKVANKLESHWAR JN05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)538
17STSURAT07:00 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)588
18NVSNAVSARI07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)617
19BLVALSAD08:06 (Day 2)08:08 (Day 2)656
20VAPIVAPI08:27 (Day 2)08:29 (Day 2)680
21BVIBORIVALI10:40 (Day 2)10:42 (Day 2)820
22BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS11:25 (Day 2)Destination839

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments