19031/19032 YOGA EXPRESS: AHMEDABAD JN-HARIDWAR JN-AHMEDABAD JN

YOGA EXPRESS (19031) AHMEDABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADIAHMEDABAD JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2SBISABARMATI JN10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)6
3GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)29
4KLLKALOL11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)49
5MSHMAHESANA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)91
6UJAUNJHA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)113
7SIDSIDDHPUR12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)126
8PNUPALANPUR JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)156
9ABRABU ROAD14:40 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)209
10SOHSIROHI ROAD15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)253
11JWBJAWAI BANDH16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)291
12FAFALNA16:21 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)308
13RANIRANI16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)322
14MJMARWAR JN17:37 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)374
15SODSOJAT ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)395
16HPHARIPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)428
17SEUSENDRA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)448
18BERBEAWAR19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)462
19AIIAJMER JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)514
20KSGKISHANGARH21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)543
21FLPHULERA JN22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)594
22JPJAIPUR23:00 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)648
23BKIBANDIKUI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)739
24AWRALWAR01:36 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)799
25KRHKHAIRTHAL01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)826
26REREWARI03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)873
27PTRDPATAUDI ROAD03:38 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)895
28GGNGURGAON04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)925
29DECDELHI CANTT04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)942
30DLIDELHI05:05 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)957
31DSADELHI SHAHDARA05:46 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)963
32GZBGHAZIABAD06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)977
33MDNRMODINAGAR06:42 (Day 2)06:44 (Day 2)1004
34MTCMEERUT CITY07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)1024
35MUTMEERUT CANT07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)1028
36MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:00 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1079
37DBDDEOBAND09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)1103
38TPZTAPRI09:58 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1131
39RKROORKEE11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)1163
40HWHARIDWAR JN12:10 (Day 2)Destination1208

YOGA EXPRESS (19032) HARIDWAR JN to AHMEDABAD JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2RKROORKEE16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)46
3TPZTAPRI17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)78
4DBDDEOBAND17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)105
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)129
6MUTMEERUT CANT19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)180
7MTCMEERUT CITY19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)185
8MDNRMODINAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)204
9GZNN GHAZIABAD20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)226
10GZBGHAZIABAD21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)232
11DSADELHI SHAHDARA21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)246
12DLIDELHI22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)252
13DECDELHI CANTT22:59 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)266
14GGNGURGAON23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)283
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)313
16REREWARI00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)334
17KRHKHAIRTHAL01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)382
18AWRALWAR01:34 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)408
19BKIBANDIKUI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)469
20JPJAIPUR04:10 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)559
21FLPHULERA JN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)614
22KSGKISHANGARH05:44 (Day 2)05:46 (Day 2)665
23AIIAJMER JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)694
24BERBEAWAR07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)746
25SEUSENDRA07:56 (Day 2)07:58 (Day 2)760
26HPHARIPUR08:15 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)779
27SODSOJAT ROAD08:40 (Day 2)08:42 (Day 2)813
28MJMARWAR JN09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)833
29RANIRANI09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)885
30FAFALNA10:03 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)900
31JWBJAWAI BANDH10:18 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)916
32SOHSIROHI ROAD10:52 (Day 2)10:54 (Day 2)955
33ABRABU ROAD11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)999
34PNUPALANPUR JN13:16 (Day 2)13:18 (Day 2)1051
35SIDSIDDHPUR13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1081
36UJAUNJHA14:04 (Day 2)14:06 (Day 2)1095
37MSHMAHESANA JN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1116
38KLLKALOL15:05 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)1158
39GNCGANDHINAGAR CAP15:31 (Day 2)15:33 (Day 2)1179
40SBISABARMATI JN16:18 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)1202
41ADIAHMEDABAD JN16:55 (Day 2)Destination1207

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments