19029/19030 BDTS DEE EXPRES /DEE BDTS EXPRESS: BANDRA TERMINUS-DELHI S ROHILLA-BANDRA TERMINUS

BDTS DEE EXPRES (19029) BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI S ROHILLA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI13:01 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)252
5BHBHARUCH JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)311
6BRCVADODARA JN18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)381
7ANNDANAND JN19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)417
8NDNADIAD JN19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)435
9ADIAHMEDABAD JN20:40 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)481
10SBISABARMATI JN21:17 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)487
11MSHMAHESANA JN22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)550
12PNUPALANPUR JN00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)615
13ABRABU ROAD01:08 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)667
14SOHSIROHI ROAD02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)711
15FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)766
16RANIRANI03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)781
17AIIAJMER JN06:20 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)972
18KSGKISHANGARH07:04 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)1001
19FLPHULERA JN07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)1052
20RGSRINGAS JN08:51 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)1119
21SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR09:01 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)1129
22NMKNIM KA THANA09:31 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)1166
23NNLNARNAUL10:11 (Day 2)10:13 (Day 2)1216
24REREWARI11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1267
25GGNGURGAON12:16 (Day 2)12:18 (Day 2)1319
26DECDELHI CANTT12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1336
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA13:20 (Day 2)Destination1345

DEE BDTS EXP (19030) DELHI S ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: WR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)27
4REREWARI17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)78
5NNLNARNAUL18:14 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)130
6NMKNIM KA THANA18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)180
7SMPRSHRI MADHOPUR19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)217
8RGSRINGAS JN19:46 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)227
9FLPHULERA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)294
10KSGKISHANGARH22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)345
11AIIAJMER JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)373
12RANIRANI02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)565
13FAFALNA03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)580
14SOHSIROHI ROAD03:59 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)635
15ABRABU ROAD04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)678
16PNUPALANPUR JN05:55 (Day 2)05:57 (Day 2)731
17MSHMAHESANA JN07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)796
18SBISABARMATI JN08:30 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)859
19ADIAHMEDABAD JN09:10 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)864
20NDNADIAD JN10:16 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)910
21ANNDANAND JN10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)928
22BRCVADODARA JN11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)964
23BHBHARUCH JN12:17 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)1034
24STSURAT13:17 (Day 2)13:22 (Day 2)1093
25VAPIVAPI14:35 (Day 2)14:37 (Day 2)1185
26BVIBORIVALI16:24 (Day 2)16:26 (Day 2)1325
27BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS17:10 (Day 2)Destination1344

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments