18625/18626 PNBE HTE EXPRES /HTE PNBE EXPRESS: PATNA JN-HATIA-PATNA JN

PNBE HTE EXPRES (18625) PATNA JN to HATIA

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 10 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2TEATAREGNA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)30
3JHDJEHANABAD12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)45
4BELABELA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)73
5GAYAGAYA JN13:45 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)92
6TKNTANKUPPA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)112
7PRPPAHARPUR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)125
8KQRKODERMA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)168
9PSBPARSABAD15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)195
10HZDHAZARIBAGH RD16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)217
11PNMEPARASNATH16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)244
12GMONSC BOSE J GOMO16:50 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)262
13CRPCHANDRAPURA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)279
14BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)294
15PNWPUNDHAG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)311
16KSXKOTSHILA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)322
17JAAJHALIDA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)334
18MURIMURI19:13 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)346
19RNCRANCHI20:40 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)411
20HTEHATIA21:00 (Day 1)Destination418

HTE PNBE EXP (18626) HATIA to PATNA JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 10 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
3MURIMURI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)69
4JAAJHALIDA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)82
5KSXKOTSHILA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)93
6PNWPUNDHAG08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)105
7BKSCBOKARO STL CITY08:48 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)122
8CRPCHANDRAPURA09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)137
9GMONSC BOSE J GOMO09:45 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)154
10PNMEPARASNATH10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)172
11HZDHAZARIBAGH RD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)199
12PSBPARSABAD10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)221
13KQRKODERMA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)247
14PRPPAHARPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)291
15TKNTANKUPPA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)304
16GAYAGAYA JN12:50 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)323
17BELABELA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)343
18JHDJEHANABAD14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)371
19TEATAREGNA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)386
20PNBEPATNA JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination415

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments