18613/18614 RNC CPU EXPRESS/CPU RNC EXPRESS: RANCHI-CHOPAN-RANCHI

RNC CPU EXP (18613) RANCHI to CHOPAN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RNCRANCHISource07:55 (Day 1)0
2NKMNAMKON08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)4
3SLFSILLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)55
4MURIMURI09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)62
5RMTRAMGARH CANT10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)115
6BRKABARKA KANA10:28 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)119
7PTRUPATRATU11:08 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)138
8KLREKHALARI11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)174
9MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)180
10TORITORI12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)202
11LTHRLATEHAR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)235
12BRWDBARWADIH JN13:41 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)275
13DTODALTONGANJ14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)303
14GHDGARWA ROAD14:55 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)336
15GHQGARHWA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)346
16RMFRAMNA15:30 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)368
17NUQNAGAR UNTARI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)380
18DXNDUDDHINAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)414
19RNQRENUKUT16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)436
20CPUCHOPAN17:45 (Day 1)Destination477

CPU RNC EXP (18614) CHOPAN to RANCHI

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPUCHOPANSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2RNQRENUKUT09:34 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)41
3DXNDUDDHINAGAR10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)63
4NUQNAGAR UNTARI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)97
5RMFRAMNA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)109
6GHQGARHWA11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)131
7GHDGARWA ROAD11:49 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)141
8DTODALTONGANJ12:27 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)174
9BRWDBARWADIH JN13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)201
10LTHRLATEHAR13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)242
11TORITORI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)275
12MGMEMCCLUSKIEGANJ14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)297
13KLREKHALARI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)303
14PTRUPATRATU15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)339
15BRKABARKA KANA16:15 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)359
16RMTRAMGARH CANT16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)364
17MURIMURI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)417
18SLFSILLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)424
19NKMNAMKON19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)478
20RNCRANCHI20:25 (Day 1)Destination482

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments