17623/17624 NED BKN EXPRESS/BKN NED EXPRESS: H SAHIB NANDED-BIKANER JN-H SAHIB NANDED

NED BKN EXP (17623) H SAHIB NANDED to BIKANER JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)31
3BMFBASMAT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)53
4HNLHINGOLI DECCAN10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)111
5WHMWASHIM11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)159
6AKAKOLA JN13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)238
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)378
8JLJALGAON JN16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)402
9ANAMALNER18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)457
10NDBNANDURBAR19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)552
11STSURAT23:30 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)713
12BHBHARUCH JN00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)771
13BRCVADODARA JN01:36 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)841
14ANNDANAND JN02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)877
15NDNADIAD JN02:32 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)896
16ADIAHMEDABAD JN03:35 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)941
17MSHMAHESANA JN06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1009
18PNUPALANPUR JN07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)1074
19ABRABU ROAD08:55 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)1127
20SOHSIROHI ROAD09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)1171
21FAFALNA11:00 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)1226
22MJMARWAR JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1292
23PMYPALI MARWAR13:08 (Day 2)13:10 (Day 2)1323
24LUNILUNI JN13:42 (Day 2)13:44 (Day 2)1364
25JUJODHPUR JN14:15 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1395
26MTDMERTA ROAD JN15:52 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)1499
27NGONAGAUR16:47 (Day 2)16:49 (Day 2)1557
28NOKNOKHA17:41 (Day 2)17:43 (Day 2)1608
29BKNBIKANER JN19:45 (Day 2)Destination1672

BKN NED EXP (17624) BIKANER JN to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2NOKNOKHA16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)65
3NGONAGAUR17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)116
4MTDMERTA ROAD JN18:11 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)173
5JUJODHPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)278
6LUNILUNI JN21:44 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)309
7PMYPALI MARWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)350
8MJMARWAR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)381
9FAFALNA00:22 (Day 2)00:24 (Day 2)447
10SOHSIROHI ROAD01:09 (Day 2)01:11 (Day 2)502
11ABRABU ROAD02:03 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)546
12PNUPALANPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)599
13MSHMAHESANA JN04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)664
14ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:25 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)732
15NDNADIAD JN07:36 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)777
16ANNDANAND JN07:52 (Day 2)07:54 (Day 2)796
17BRCVADODARA JN08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)831
18BHBHARUCH JN09:47 (Day 2)09:49 (Day 2)901
19STSURAT10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)960
20NDBNANDURBAR14:00 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1120
21ANAMALNER16:30 (Day 2)16:32 (Day 2)1216
22JLJALGAON JN18:13 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)1271
23BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:40 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1295
24AKAKOLA JN21:20 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1435
25WHMWASHIM22:29 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1514
26HNLHINGOLI DECCAN23:19 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1562
27BMFBASMAT00:28 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1620
28PAUPURNA JN01:10 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1642
29NEDH SAHIB NANDED02:45 (Day 3)Destination1672

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments