17613/17614 PUNE NANDED EXPRESS/NED PUNE EXPRESS: PUNE JN-H SAHIB NANDED-PUNE JN

PUNE NANDED EXP (17613) PUNE JN to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2DDDAUND JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)76
3KWVKURDUVADI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)185
4UMDUSMANABAD00:42 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)259
5LURLATUR02:30 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)338
6LTRRLATUR ROAD03:20 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)371
7PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH05:40 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)434
8PBNPARBHANI JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)498
9PAUPURNA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)526
10NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:25 (Day 2)Destination557

NED PUNE EXP (17614) H SAHIB NANDED to PUNE JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2PAUPURNA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)31
3PBNPARBHANI JN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)59
4PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH23:20 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)123
5LTRRLATUR ROAD01:00 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)186
6LURLATUR02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)219
7UMDUSMANABAD03:50 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)298
8KWVKURDUVADI05:57 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)372
9DDDAUND JN07:53 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)481
10PUNEPUNE JN09:20 (Day 2)Destination557

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments