17415/17416 HARIPRIYA EXPRESS: TIRUPATI-C SHAHUMHARAJ T-TIRUPATI

HARIPRIYA EXP (17415) TIRUPATI to C SHAHUMHARAJ T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource21:00 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN21:20 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)10
3KOUKODURU21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)51
4OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)64
5PMTPULLAMPET22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)75
6RJPRAZAMPETA22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)85
7NRENANDALUR22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)96
8HXCUDDAPAH23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)135
9KKMKAMALAPURAM00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)159
10YAYERRAGUNTLA00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)174
11MOOMUDDANURU00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)191
12KDPKONDAPURAM00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)216
13TUTADIPATRI01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)244
14GYGOOTY02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)292
15GTLGUNTAKAL JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)320
16BAYBELLARY JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)370
17TNGLTORANAGALLU04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)403
18HPTHOSPET JN05:30 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)436
19KBLKOPPAL06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)463
20GDGGADAG JN07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)521
21UBLHUBLI JN08:25 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)579
22DWRDHARWAR09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)599
23LWRALNAVAR JN09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)636
24LDLONDA JN10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)669
25KNPKHANAPUR10:49 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)695
26BGMBELGAUM11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)720
27GPBGHATPRABHA12:43 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)778
28RBGRAYBAG13:14 (Day 2)13:15 (Day 2)807
29KUDKUDACHI13:34 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)825
30MRJMIRAJ JN14:55 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)858
31HTKHATKANAGALE15:41 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)884
32KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T16:35 (Day 2)Destination905

HARIPRIYA EXP (17416) C SHAHUMHARAJ T to TIRUPATI

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2HTKHATKANAGALE11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)21
3MRJMIRAJ JN13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
4KUDKUDACHI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)81
5RBGRAYBAG14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)98
6GPBGHATPRABHA14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)127
7BGMBELGAUM15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)185
8KNPKHANAPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)210
9LDLONDA JN16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)236
10LWRALNAVAR JN17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)270
11DWRDHARWAR18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)306
12UBLHUBLI JN19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)326
13GDGGADAG JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)384
14KBLKOPPAL21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)442
15HPTHOSPET JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)470
16TNGLTORANAGALLU22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)502
17BAYBELLARY JN23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)535
18GTLGUNTAKAL JN00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)585
19GYGOOTY01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)614
20TUTADIPATRI02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)662
21KDPKONDAPURAM02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)690
22MOOMUDDANURU03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)715
23YAYERRAGUNTLA03:25 (Day 2)03:27 (Day 2)731
24KKMKAMALAPURAM03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)746
25HXCUDDAPAH04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)770
26NRENANDALUR04:48 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)810
27RJPRAZAMPETA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)821
28PMTPULLAMPET05:16 (Day 2)05:18 (Day 2)830
29OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)841
30KOUKODURU05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)854
31RURENIGUNTA JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)895
32TPTYTIRUPATI08:50 (Day 2)Destination905

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments