17321/17322 UBL LTT EXPRESS/LTT HUBLI EXPRESS: HUBLI JN-LOKMANYATILAK T-HUBLI JN

UBL LTT EXP (17321) HUBLI JN to LOKMANYATILAK T

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2GDGGADAG JN23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)59
3BDMBADAMI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)126
4BGKBAGALKOT01:23 (Day 2)01:25 (Day 2)152
5LMTALMATTI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)187
6BJPBIJAPUR03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)249
7SURSOLAPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)358
8DDDAUND JN10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)546
9PUNEPUNE JN11:50 (Day 2)12:00 (Day 2)621
10PNVLPANVEL15:20 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)741
11TNATHANE16:13 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)776
12LTTLOKMANYATILAK T16:55 (Day 2)Destination793

LTT HUBLI EXP (17322) LOKMANYATILAK T to HUBLI JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE21:37 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)18
3PNVLPANVEL22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)52
4PUNEPUNE JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)172
5DDDAUND JN03:23 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)248
6SURSOLAPUR JN08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)436
7BJPBIJAPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)545
8LMTALMATTI12:38 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)607
9BGKBAGALKOT13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)642
10BDMBADAMI13:48 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)668
11GDGGADAG JN15:40 (Day 2)15:50 (Day 2)735
12UBLHUBLI JN17:35 (Day 2)Destination793

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments