17213/17214 NS NSL EXPRESS/NSL NS EXPRESS: NARASAPUR-NAGARSOL-NARASAPUR

NS NSL EXP (17213) NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSNARASAPURSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2PKOPALAKOLLU10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)9
3VVMVIRAVASARAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)19
4BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)31
5AKVDAKIVIDU11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)49
6KKLRKAIKOLUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)66
7GDVGUDIVADA JN12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)95
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)139
9KMTKHAMMAM15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)240
10WLWARANGAL16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)347
11KZJKAZIPET JN17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)357
12SCSECUNDERABAD JN20:10 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)489
13KMCKAMAREDDI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)598
14NZBNIZAMABAD23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)650
15BSXBASAR23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)679
16MUEMUDKHED01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)738
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)761
18PAUPURNA JN02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)791
19PBNPARBHANI JN03:13 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)819
20JJALNA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)934
21AWBAURANGABAD06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)997
22NSLNAGARSOL08:30 (Day 2)Destination1086

NSL NS EXP (17214) NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2AWBAURANGABAD12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)89
3JJALNA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)152
4PBNPARBHANI JN15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)267
5PAUPURNA JN15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)295
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)326
7MUEMUDKHED17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)348
8BSXBASAR19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)407
9NZBNIZAMABAD19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)436
10KMCKAMAREDDI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)488
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:00 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)597
12KZJKAZIPET JN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)729
13WLWARANGAL01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)739
14KMTKHAMMAM03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)846
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)947
16GDVGUDIVADA JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)991
17KKLRKAIKOLUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1020
18AKVDAKIVIDU08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)1037
19BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1055
20VVMVIRAVASARAM10:04 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)1067
21PKOPALAKOLLU10:39 (Day 2)10:40 (Day 2)1077
22NSNARASAPUR11:00 (Day 2)Destination1086

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments