17025/17026 MUGR SC EXPRESS/SC MUGR EXPRESS: MANUGURU-SECUNDERABAD JN-MANUGURU

MUGR SC EXPRESS (17025) MANUGURU to SECUNDERABAD JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD22:25 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)50
3BTPDBETHAMPURDI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)59
4TPYTADAKALPUDI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)66
5CMWCHIMA PAHAD23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)76
6GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)83
7KRAKAREPALLI23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)89
8PCZPOCHARAM23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)97
9DKJDORNAKAL JN23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)104
10MABDMAHBUBABAD00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)128
11KDMKESAMUDRAM00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)144
12WLWARANGAL00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)189
13KZJKAZIPET JN01:43 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)199
14ZNJANGAON02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)247
15SCSECUNDERABAD JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination331

SC MUGR EXPRESS (17026) SECUNDERABAD JN to MANUGURU

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource23:45 (Day 1)0
2ZNJANGAON00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)84
3KZJKAZIPET JN01:51 (Day 2)01:52 (Day 2)132
4WLWARANGAL02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)142
5KDMKESAMUDRAM02:46 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)188
6MABDMAHBUBABAD03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)203
7DKJDORNAKAL JN03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)227
8PCZPOCHARAM03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)234
9KRAKAREPALLI03:51 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)242
10GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)248
11CMWCHIMA PAHAD04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)255
12TPYTADAKALPUDI04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)265
13BTPDBETHAMPURDI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)272
14BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD05:10 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)282
15MUGRMANUGURU07:00 (Day 2)Destination331

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments