17019/17020 AII HYB EXPRESS/HYB AII EXPRESS: AJMER JN-HYDERABAD DECAN-AJMER JN

AII HYB EXP (17019) AJMER JN to HYDERABAD DECAN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AIIAJMER JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)66
3BHLBHILWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)132
4CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)186
5NMHNIMACH21:53 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)242
6MDSMANDASOR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)291
7RTMRATLAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)375
8NADNAGDA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)416
9UJNUJJAIN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)471
10BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)655
11ETITARSI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)747
12HDHARDA09:30 (Day 2)09:32 (Day 2)822
13KNWKHANDWA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)930
14BAUBURHANPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)999
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN13:25 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)1053
16JLJALGAON JN13:58 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1078
17MMRMANMAD JN16:20 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1237
18NSLNAGARSOL16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1262
19AWBAURANGABAD18:45 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1351
20JJALNA19:58 (Day 2)20:00 (Day 2)1413
21PBNPARBHANI JN22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1528
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED00:25 (Day 3)00:30 (Day 3)1587
23BSXBASAR02:30 (Day 3)02:31 (Day 3)1668
24NZBNIZAMABAD03:15 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1698
25KMCKAMAREDDI04:05 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1750
26MEDMEDCHAL05:55 (Day 3)05:56 (Day 3)1830
27MJFMALKAJGIRI06:49 (Day 3)06:51 (Day 3)1854
28SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:30 (Day 3)07:35 (Day 3)1858
29HYBHYDERABAD DECAN08:10 (Day 3)Destination1868

HYB AII EXP (17020) HYDERABAD DECAN to AJMER JN

Train Type: Mail/Express
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)10
3MJFMALKAJGIRI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)14
4MEDMEDCHAL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)38
5KMCKAMAREDDI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)119
6NZBNIZAMABAD18:12 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)170
7BSXBASAR19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)200
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED21:15 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)281
9PBNPARBHANI JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)340
10JJALNA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)455
11AWBAURANGABAD01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)517
12NSLNAGARSOL03:43 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)606
13MMRMANMAD JN04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)631
14JLJALGAON JN06:18 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)791
15BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:50 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)815
16BAUBURHANPUR07:58 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)870
17KNWKHANDWA09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)938
18HDHARDA10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1046
19ETITARSI JN12:05 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1122
20BPLBHOPAL JN14:35 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1214
21UJNUJJAIN JN17:15 (Day 2)17:25 (Day 2)1397
22NADNAGDA JN18:23 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1452
23RTMRATLAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1493
24MDSMANDASOR21:13 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1577
25NMHNIMACH21:57 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1626
26CORCHITTAURGARH23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1682
27BHLBHILWARA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1736
28BJNRBIJAINAGAR01:21 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1803
29AIIAJMER JN03:05 (Day 3)Destination1868

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments